KARATEDO

*Schedules are subject to change without prior notice depending on our organizers

NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR)
Area Rizal
Venue RIZAL PROVINCE TAEKWONDO CENTER
Address 56 E. Rodriguez Ave., Taytay, Rizal
Schedule  
Contact person ERIC K. GO - 0920-9548956
erictbb12@yahoo.com
 
Area Rizal
Venue CAINTA CATHOLIC COLLEGE
Address Parola Str. Cainta, Rizal
Schedule  
Contact person REGGIE AGONCILLO - 0929-9501088
 
Area Antipolo
Venue FITNESS ZONE
Address 888l6 Rd. 43, Robinson Homes, Antipolo City
Schedule  
Contact person MARIO LUCABO - 0919-2548185
mariolucabo@yahoo.com
 
Area Rizal
Venue KNOCK OUT GYM
Address Angono, Rizal
Schedule  
Contact person SANDY CANINO - 0917-9510004
 
Area Rizal
Venue WILT VALENCIA TKD CENTER
Address Cainta , Rizal
Schedule  
Contact person WILT VALENCIA - 0917-9319979
 
Area Antipolo
Venue MAIA ALTA
Address 13 Sitio Sampaguita, Antipolo City
Schedule  
Contact person NIÑO BANATAO - 0905-4125059
onin_tbb24@yahoo.com
   
Area Marikina
Venue OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL SUCCOR COLLEGE
Address GEN. ORDONEZ, CONCEPCION, MARIKINA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person GINA GUILLERMO - 0920-9695451, 0920-2838505
 
Area Marikina
Venue INFANT JESUS ACADEMY
Address RUSSET ST., RANCHO ESTATE, MARIKINA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person GINA GUILLERMO - 0920-9695451, 0920-2838505
 
Area Marikina
Venue ACADEMY OF GOD’S CHILDREN
Address HASMIN ST., TWINVILLE SUBD., CONCEPCION, MARIKINA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person GASPAR RABORAR / GINA GUILLERMO - 0920-9695451, 0920-2838505
 
Area Marikina
Venue MARIKINA SPORTS PARK
Address 3RD FLR. MARIKINA SPORTS BLDG., MARIKINA SPORTS PARK, MARIKINA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person GINA GUILLERMO - 0920-9695451, 0920-2838505
 
Area QC
Venue CHUT’S BADMINTON CENTER
Address DANGAY ST., VETERANS VILLAGE, PROJ. 7, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person GINA GUILLERMO - 0920-9695451, 0920-2838505
 
Area QC
Venue ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE
Address E. RODRIGUEZ AVE., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person SAM ENCARNACION / GINA GUILLERMO - 0920-9695451, 0920-2838505
 
Area QC
Venue FOOTWORX FITNESS CENTER
Address 3RD FLR. CIRCLE C MALL, CONGRESSIONAL AVE., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person GINA GUILLERMO - 0920-9695451, 0920-2838505
 
Area QC
Venue CLARET SCHOOL OF QC
Address MAHINHIN ST., UP VILLAGE, DILIMAN, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person IGOR MELLA - 433-2310 / 0918-9428641
 
Area QC
Venue DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Address COMMONWEALTH AVE., QC
Schedule  
Contact person NAP DAGDAGAN - 931-0731 / 0928-5252835 / 0932-8556650
 
Area QC
Venue DILIMAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL (ANNEX)
Address 1 DON RAYMUNDO ST., SAN AGUSTIN VILLAGE, DILIMAN, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person NAP DAGDAGAN - 931-0731 / 0928-5252835 / 0932-8556650
 
Area QC
Venue SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY
Address LAGRO, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person NAP DAGDAGAN - 931-0731 / 0928-5252835 / 0932-8556650
 
Area QC
Venue PIAGETIAN GUIDED EDUCATIONAL CENTER
Address 95 SCOUT REYES STREET CORNER SCOUT GANDIA STREET Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person NAP DAGDAGAN - 372-6369 / 0928-5252835 / 0932-8556650
 
Area QC
Venue HOLY CHILD ACADEMY (MAIN)
Address 10 LONDON DRIVE, GULOD, NOVALICHES, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person DANREY VELO - 936-1638 / 0928-5252835 / 0932-8556650
 
Area QC
Venue HOLY CHILD ACADEMY (NORTH FAIRVIEW)
Address SCHILING ST. CORNER SHEKEL ST, PHASE 8 NORTH FAIRVIEW Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person NAP DAGDAGAN - 418-8442 / 092-5252835 / 0932-8556650
 
Area QC
Venue HOLY CHILD ACADEMY (KINGSPOINT)
Address 21 KING FERDINAND ST., KINGSPOINT SUBD., NOVALICHES, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person NAP DAGDAGAN - 417-8565 / 092-5252835 / 0932-8556650
   
Area QC
Venue MATER CARMELI SCHOOL
Address FR. PALAU STREET, SACRED HEART VILLAGE, NOVALICHES, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person CHRISTOPHER JUNN BITANCOR - 0919-9917477
 
Area QC
Venue ACTIV TAEKWONDO CENTER
Address PHILAM HOMES QC, WEST AVE.
Schedule  
Contact person ALLAN BALATIBAT - 0917-8986527 / 0918-5965656 / 0932-2615696
 
Area ANTIPOLO
Venue ANTIPOLO TAEKWONDO CENTER
Address 3RD FLOOR ZENCO FOOTSTEP, ML QUEZON ST., ANTIPOLO PROPER
Schedule  
Contact person ALLAN BALATIBAT - 0917-8986527 / 0918-5965656 / 0932-2615696
 
Area QC
Venue MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF QC
Address 116 VISAYAS AVE. Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ALLAN BALATIBAT - 0917-8986527 / 0918-5965656 / 0932-2615696
 
Area QC
Venue ST. MARY’S COLLEGE QC
Address 37 MOTHER IGNACIA AVE., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ALLAN BALATIBAT - 0917-8986527 / 0918-5965656 / 0932-2615696
 
Area QC
Venue ST. JAMES COLLEGE QC
Address 736 TANDANG SORA AVE. COR. MINDANAO AVE., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ALLAN BALATIBAT - 0917-8986527 / 0918-5965656 / 0932-2615696
 
Area QC
Venue ST. FRANCIS ACADEMY OF QC
Address 279 J.P. RIZAL ST., PROJ. 4, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ALLAN BALATIBAT - 0917-8986527 / 0918-5965656 / 0932-2615696
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
Address BF DRIVE, BF RESORT VILLAGE, LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ALVIN TARAYA - 0908-8887646
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue OB MONTESSORI LAS PIÑAS
Address LUXEMBOURG ST.,  BF HOMES PARANAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person ALVIN TARAYA - 0908-8887646
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue JCM TAEKWONDO (LAS LAS PIÑAS GYM)
Address PILAR JIMENEZ ST.,  LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD BARADI - 0917-9506049
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue CHILDREN OF MARY IMMACULATE COLLEGE
Address 22 Maysan Road , Malinta, Valenzuela City
Schedule  
Contact person COACH DONNIE GEISLER - Head Coach,COACH ROMMEL TUSCANO, COACH RAYMOND CANDIA - 292-3564 / 291-8821 / 0917-5870808 / 211-4120
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue OUR LADY OF PILAR MONTESSORI CENTER
Address PILAR VILLAGE, LAS PIÑAS CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD BARADI - 0917-9506049
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue TEAM SPORTS GYM
Address TIA  MARIA BLDG, PHILAM VILL., LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person MIKE VENTOSA - 0915-4316130
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue SUPERBODIES GYM
Address 3RD LEVEL, RFC BLDG, ALABANG-ZAPOTE RD.,  LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person JOJO NINOBLA - 0928-4916678
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY
Address PAMPLONA, ALABANG ZAPOTE RD., LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person JOJO NINOBLA - 0928-4916678
   
Area Las Piñas
Venue CYFLEX FITNESS GYM
Address BUMANLAG BLDG, M. ALVAREZ ST., LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ARMAND PIELAGO - 0908-4803592
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue MARY IMMACULATE PARISH SCHOOL
Address AGRO HOMES, LAS PIÑAS CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ARMAND PIELAGO - 0908-4803592
 
Area Parañaque
Venue MERVILLE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address MERVILLE BASKETBALL GYM,  BELVEDERE ST., PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person MA. NELIA SY - 0927-3722158 / 0949-6017972
 
Area Parañaque
Venue DISCOVERY PLUZ
Address 2ND FLR. CSC BLDG., DONA SOLEDAD, BLS PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person DULCE PEREZ - 0916-7234326 / 824-1064 / 822-6674 - DET ADINA
 
Area Parañaque
Venue ESCUELA DE SAN DIONISIO
Address 0530 QUIRINO AVE., LA HUERTA, PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person JOSEPH GADIANA - 0915-9460642
 
Area Parañaque
Venue ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF  PARAÑAQUE
Address 432 QUIRINO AVE., LA HUERTA,PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person JOSEPH GADIANA - 0915-9460642
 
Area Parañaque
Venue GYM PLUS
Address DONA SOLEDAD, BETTER LIVING,PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person ROBERTO CRUZ - 0919-4074493
 
Area Pasay
Venue D’ CLUB TAEKWONDO GYM
Address LIBERTAD, PASAY
Schedule  
Contact person ROBERTO CRUZ - 0919-4074493
 
Area Parañaque
Venue OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
Address OLIVAREZ COLLEGE, PARAÑAQUE CITY
Schedule  
Contact person REYNALDO BARTOLOME - 0929-4472985
 
Area Parañaque
Venue LIVING WORD AND LEARNING CENTER
Address 8161 DR. A SANTOS AVE. SAN DIONISIO, PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person ANTONIO MEDALLADA - 0947-3921476
 
Area Parañaque
Venue MARIA MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S SCHOOL
Address 50 MADRID, MERVILLE PARK SUBDIVISION, PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person AVIN TARAYA - 776-7304 - MS. JULIA
 
Area Alabang
Venue DE LA SALLE ZOBEL-SANTIAGO
Address UNIVERSITY DRIVE, AYALA ALABANG VILLAGE
Schedule  
Contact person RICKY SANTIAGO - 0917-8563572
 
Area Alabang
Venue SAN BEDA COLLEGE, ALABANG
Address ALABANG HILLS, MUNTINLUPA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person RICKY SANTIAGO - 0917-8563572
 
Area Muntinlupa
Venue SOUTH CREST SCHOOL
Address SOLDIER'S HILLS VILLAGE, MUNTINLUPA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person REYNALDO BARTOLOME - 0929-4472985
 
Area Muntinlupa
Venue MUNTINLUPA SCIENCE HS
Address BUENDIA ST., TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person BONNA BARROGA - 0921-2108443
   
Area QC
Venue AMORANTO TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address AMORANTO SPORTS COMPLEX, ROCES AVE. Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person  
 
Area QC
Venue MONT MICHEL TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address 138 CALAMBA ST., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ROCKY SAMSON - 0918-9004770
 
Area QC
Venue ANGELICUM TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address ANGELICUM COLLEGE QC, 112 CUENCO ST., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ROCKY SAMSON - 0918-9004770
 
Area Antipolo
Venue TAEKWONDO DEVELOPMENT HUB - MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL (MIS) ANTIPOLO CITY
Address 1 SEN. L. SUMULONG MEMORIAL CIRCLE (FORMERLY NINOY AQUINO BLVD.), ANTIPOLO CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ALAIN AMPONGAN - 697-0688 / 0920-9519574
 
Area QC
Venue TAEKWONDO DEVELOPMENT HUB - BF HOMES / SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT QUEZON CITY
Address 18 BRIONES STREET, BF HOMES, QUEZON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ALAIN AMPONGAN - 0920-9519574
 
Area QC
Venue GREAT PRINCE SPORTS ACADEMY
Address 2ND FLOOR, ELISHEVA FUNCTION HALL, SANLY BLDG., 239 P. TUAZON ST.CUBAO, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person EDRICK GALING - 439-3654 / 0932-8435105 / 0917-5328141
 
Area QC
Venue MIRIAM GRADE SCHOOL
Address KATIPUNAN AVE., QUEZON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person EDRICK GALING - 580-5400 LOC. 3227 / 0917-5328141
 
Area QC
Venue FIGHT QUEST TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address 3RD FLOOR BARANGAY SILANGAN HALL, ERMIN GARCIA ST., CUBAO, QUEZON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person CIPRIANO SOLBITA
 
Area Caloocan
Venue ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE OF NOVALICHES INC.
Address NOVALICHES, CALOOCAN CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JON LABAYNE - 0921-7712448
 
Area Caloocan
Venue ESCUELA DE SOPHIA OF CALOOCAN INC.
Address BAGOMBONG, CALOOCAN CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JON LABAYNE - 0921-7712448
 
Area QC
Venue GOOD SHEPHERD CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
Address WEST FAIRVIEW, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person  
 
Area QC
Venue OB MONTESSORI CENTER, FAIRVIEW
Address FAIRVIEW, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person JON LABAYNE - 0921-7712448
 
Area QC
Venue MV2 PRIME TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address MAPAYAPA VILLAGE 2, BRGY. HOLY SPIRIT, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person RANDOLF PEÑA - 0933-2841351
 
Area QC
Venue CAMELLA HOMES GLENMONT TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address SAUYO RD., NOVALICHES, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person RANDOLF PEÑA - 0933-2841351
 
Area QC
Venue INA NG BUHAY CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Address JORDAN HEIGHTS, NOVALICHES, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person RANDOLF PEÑA - 0933-2841351
   
Area QC
Venue COLEGIO DE SAN BARTOLOME DE NOVALICHES
Address QUIRINO HI-WAY, NOVALICHES, Q.C. (HOLY CROSS)
Schedule  
Contact person RANDOLF PEÑA - 0933-2841351
 
Area QC
Venue LTC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address 3RD FLOOR LAGRO BRGY. HALL, LAGRO SUBD., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person EDWIN VILLA - 0932-8438161
 
Area QC
Venue DAVID’S TKD
Address J & F DIVINO BLDG. 4TH FLOOR, ANONAS, Q.C. (BESIDE ST.JOSEPH CHURCH AND LRT ANONAS STATION)
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON DE LEON - 0910-2055478
 
Area QC
Venue SACRED HEART ACADEMY OF NOVALICHES
Address NOVALICHES, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ERMIN JANORAS - 436-9118 / 0921-3631463
 
Area QC
Venue MSA WHIZ KIDS ACADEMY
Address BITUIN ST., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person JECZERIUS IPANOTES - 0929-7502920
 
Area QC
Venue DOJO GYM
Address 2ND FLOOR METROLANE COMPLEX, TUAZON, CUBAO, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person RONALD TEJADA - 0939-5480999
 
Area Makati
Venue COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
Address DASMARINAS VILLAGE, MAKATI
Schedule  
Contact person DONNIE GEISLER - 0927-8763016 / 211-4120
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue 500 SHAW, KIDZ KLUB
Address SHAW BLVD., MANDALUYONG
Schedule  
Contact person DONNIE GEISLER - 0927-8763016 / 211-4120
 
Area Manila
Venue UNO HIGH SCHOOL
Address MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person DONNIE GEISLER - 0927-8763016 / 211-4120
 
Area QC
Venue RT STUDIOS
Address UNIT 7 VALENCIA ST. COR N.DOMINGO ST., VALENCIA HILLS CONDO. COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, BGY. VALENCIA, QUEZON CITY, PHILIPPINES (AT THE BACK OF BROADWAY CENTRUM, AND NEAR TO METROBANK AND METROPOLE)
Schedule  
Contact person MR. BENNY ALMONTE , COACH DONNIE GEISLER- HEAD COACH, COACH ROMMEL TUSCANO, COACH RAYMOND CANDIA - 723-8289 / 726-6669 / 966-2832 / 0916-5527118 / 0917-5078856 / 0917-5778836 / 09175870808 / 844-4195 / 211-4120
 
Area QC
Venue WELLFIT FITNESS CENTER
Address 2ND FLOOR NORTHRIDGE ANNEX A. CONG. AVE, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ALFIE MALONZO - 0917-3013836
 
Area Manila
Venue CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
Address G/F RMSC, P. OCAMPO SR. ST., MALATE, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JACKY LEE & RIC CANLAS - 522-0518 / 522-0519 / 524-0457
 
Area Manila
Venue SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address MENDIOLA, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person NOEL VENERACION - 0918-5071005
 
Area Manila
Venue LETRAN COLLEGE
Address INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person LOWELL REMEGIO - 0917-8569443
 
Area Manila
Venue HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Address BENEVEDEZ ST., MASANGKAY, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person LOWELL REMEGIO - 0917-8569443
   
Area Manila
Venue NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
Address JHOCSON ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person MIKE ZULUETA - 0943-4824747
 
Area Manila
Venue ARTS MARTIAL ARTS & TRAINING CENTER
Address 3/F RAQ BLDG.,1304 STO. SEPULCRO ST., PACO, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person ROBERTO CRUZ - 800-9109
 
Area Manila
Venue SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE-RECOLLETOS
Address LEGARDA, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JEC PANOTES - 0921-3457678
 
Area Manila
Venue REGINA APOSTOLOTUIM ACADEMY
Address 4700 VALENZUELA ST., STA MESA, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JAY MANAPUL - 0916-2746760 LOOK FOR ROY
 
Area Manila
Venue SAMABA RESCUE 310 TKD TEAM
Address 849 QUEZON BLVD. STA CRUZ, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JAY MANAPUL
 
Area Manila
Venue ANTONIO REGIDOR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address TEODORA ALONZO ST. STA CRUZ, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person MARY JANE CRUZA - 0906-7211203
 
Area Manila
Venue ST. VINCENT BLESSED SCHOOL
Address INSTRUCCION ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person LOWELL REMEGIO - 0917-8569443
 
Area Taguig
Venue TAGUIG TAEKWONDO GYM
Address 22 GOVERNOR RODRIGUEZ ST., ZONE 5, BRGY. CENTRAL SIGNAL VILLAGE, TAGUIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOVITO ASUNCION - 392-3196 / 0917-8214659 / 0918-3834531
 
Area Pasay
Venue ST.MARY ACADEMY PASAY
Address 525 P.BURGOS ST., PASAY CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOVITO ASUNCION - 831-6680 / 831-6495 / 0917-8214659 / 0918-3834531
 
Area Taguig
Venue LEARN & EXPLORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
Address 5 GEN. ESPINO ST., ZONE 6, BRGY. SOUTH SIGNAL VILLAGE, TAGUIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOVITO ASUNCION - 837-1763 / 514-8789
 
Area Pasay
Venue STAMINA FITNESS CENTER
Address MALIBAY, PASAY
Schedule  
Contact person WILTER YANGYANG - 0918-9371062
 
Area Taguig
Venue CENTERVILLE ACADEMY INC. TAEKWONDO CHAPTER
Address 32-B CHAMPACA ST.,WESTERN BICUTAN CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ROGELIO VALDEZ - 0927-6528043
 
Area Taguig
Venue GIAN TAEKWONDO GYM
Address C & G BLDG. LOWER BICUTAN, TAGUIG
Schedule  
Contact person ROGELIO VALDEZ - 0927-6528043
 
Area Taguig
Venue ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE (SFAC)
Address HOLY FAMILY, BAGUMBAYAN, TAGUIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ROGELIO VALDEZ - 0927-6528043
 
Area Taguig
Venue OLYMPIAN TKD. TRAINING CENTER
Address 2/F AMBER PLACE BLDG., 19 BAYANI RD., FORT BONIFACIO, TAGUIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person STEPHEN FERNANDEZ / MONSOUR DEL ROSARIO - 889-5463 / 0917-5382206 / 889-5463
 
Area Makati
Venue FLEX & CORE GYM
Address 1961 EVANGELISTA ST., PIO DEL PILAR, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person DULCE PEREZ - 0916-7234326
 
Area Makati
Venue MAKATI HIGH SCHOOL
Address GENERAL LUNA ST., BRGY. POBLACION, GUADALUPE, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person RODOLFO DEMAFELIZ, JR. - 758-8306 / 0916-5395473
 
Area Pasay
Venue AJLC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address 368 F. ROSARIO ST., PASAY CITY
Schedule  
Contact person MARY JANE CRUZA - 0906-7211203
 
Area Pasay
Venue ST. MARY ACADEMY PASAY
Address 525 P. BURGOS ST., PASAY CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOVITO G. ASUNCION - 831-6680 / 831-6495 / 0917-8214659 / 0918-3834531
 
Area Taguig
Venue LEARN & EXPLORE MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
Address 05 GEN. ESPINO ST., ZONE 6, BRGY. SOUTH SIGNAL VILL., TAGUIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOVITO G. ASUNCION - 837-1763 / 514-8786 / 0917-8214659 / 0918-3834531
 
Area Caloocan
Venue HOLY ANGEL SCHOOL OF CALOOCAN, INC.
Address B1, L26 HILLCREST VILLAGE, CAMARIN RD., NOVALICHES, CALOOCAN CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ERMIN JANORAS - 436-9118 / 0921-3631463
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue VAS TAEKWONDO GYM
Address 6015 SABINO BUILDING, GEN. T. DE LEON, VALENZUELA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ELMER RAFAEL - 0927-9138578
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue CARREON TAEKWONDO GYM
Address 81 INTERIOR MARULAS, VALENZUELA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ELMER RAFAEL - 0927-9138578
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF VALENZUELA
Address CORNER KAREN ST. AND URUTIA, VALENZUELA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ELMER RAFAEL - 0927-9138578
 
Area Manila
Venue FIST and TAEKWONDO GYM
Address 1310 BAMBANG ST., MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person ELMER RAFAEL - 0927-9138578
 
Area QC
Venue BETTER BODIES GYM
Address 26 MATALINO ST., G/F EAGLE COURT CONDOMINUM, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ELMER RAFAEL - 0927-9138578
 
Area QC
Venue METROWATER SCAPE
Address KING ALEXANDER ST., KINGSPOINTS, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ELMER RAFAEL - 0927-9138578
 
Area Malabon
Venue ST. JAMES ACADEMY - MALABON
Address MALABON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person PONCE ACHILLES - 044-3062046 / 0922-8010921
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue ST. LOUIS COLLEGE-VALENZUELA
Address 5 MAYSAN ROAD, VALENZUELA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person PONCE ACHILLES - 044-3062046 / 0922-8010921
   
Area Caloocan
Venue JABS TKD
Address CALOOCAN NORTH
Schedule  
Contact person CECILIO JABON - 0905-2871145
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK
Address ADB AVE., MANDALUYONG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ZALDY DOMINGO - 0906-3728157 / 0917-6402313
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue DON BOSCO MANDALUYONG
Address GEN. KALENTONG ST., MANDALUYONG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person BOY MEDALLA - 0922-8664884 / 0912-2203014
 
Area Pasig
Venue RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL-MAIN
Address DR. SIXTO AVE, CANIOGAN, PASIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JACKY LEE / BONG ESPAÑA - 0939-902705
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue STO NIÑO DE EUCHARISTIA
Address LAS PIÑAS CITY
Schedule  
Contact person EDWARDO M. CRUZ - 0917-6320757
 
Area Manila
Venue HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
Address BALIC-BALIC, SAMPALOC MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person ZALDY TAN - 0918-2077638
 
Area Pasig
Venue ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG
Address ST. PAUL ROAD BRGY UGONG, PASIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES, HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
Address SHAW BLVD., MANDALUYONG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES, HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700
 
Area San Juan
Venue XAVIER SCHOOL
Address XAVIER STREET, GREENHILLS, SAN JUAN
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES, HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700
 
Area QC
Venue ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY
Address KATIPUNAN AVE, LOYOLA HEIGHTS, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person  
 
Area Manila
Venue SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE
Address CLARO M. RECTO AVE., QUIAPO, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES, HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700
 
Area QC
Venue SEED MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Address 4 SAMONTE STREET CAPITOL DISTRICT, Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES, HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700
 
Area Caloocan City
Venue LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE-NOVALICHES
Address  
Schedule VILLA MARIA SUBD., DEPARO, NOVALICHES, CALOOCAN CITY
Contact person ROMMEL OCHANGCO - 0916-2853031 JOBET MORALES
 
Area QC
Venue KINGS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Address KING FERDINAND ST., KINGSPOINT SUBD., BAGBAG, Q. C.
Schedule  
Contact person ROMMEL OCHANGCO - 0916-2853031 JOBET MORALES
 
Area Caloocan City
Venue ST. THERESE OF ROSE SCHOOL
Address CONGRESS VILLAGE, CONGRESS BAGUMBONG, CALOOCAN-NORTH
Schedule  
Contact person ROMMEL OCHANGCO - 0916-2853031 JOBET MORALES
 
Area Pasay
Venue BGY.183 VILLAMOR AIRBASE TAEKWONDO CHAPTER
Address BGY.183, ZONE 20, VILLAMOR AIRBASE, PASAY CITY
Schedule  
Contact person SALVADOR DE RAMOS JR.- 0928-2271857 / 0908-1859918 / 0928-7094215
 
Area Makati
Venue DTA (Dance & Theatre Arts)
Address 5/F WALTERMART, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person NOEL ALMAIDA - 0927-8982972
 
Area Malabon
Venue SIEBO COLLEGE FOUNDATION, INC.
Address 172 PANGHULO ROAD, MALABON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JAY-AR ODAN - 0906-5393607
 
Area Pasig
Venue ST. GABRIEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MANILA TKD EXTREME)
Address PINAGBUHATAN, PASIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person GIOVANNI DELOS SANTOS - 0947-5968968
 
Area San Juan
Venue OB MONTESSORI COLLEGE- GREENHILLS
Address OBMC ANAPOLIS ST., GREENHILLS, SAN JUAN
Schedule  
Contact person MANOLO GABRIEL - 0927-5990508
 
Area QC
Venue ST. THERESA COLLEGE
Address 121 D. TUAZON AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person MANOLO GABRIEL - 0927-5990508
 
Area QC
Venue LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY
Address KANLAON, ST., QUEZON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person MANOLO GABRIEL - 0927-5990508
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY OF VALENZUELA
Address KARUHATAN, VALENZUELA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person RYAN CATOLICO - 0947-7287917
 
Area Manila
Venue HOLY CHILD CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Address TONDO, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person FILBERT TOLENTINO - 288-7149 / 0932-6112652
 
Area Makati
Venue COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN, MAKATI
Address PALM ST., DASMARINAS VILLAGE, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person COACH DONNIE GEISLER - Head Coach,COACH ROMMEL TUSCANO, COACH RAYMOND CANDIA - 0917-5870808 / 844-4195 / 211-4120
   
Area QC
Venue R.T. STUDIOS' LOCATION
Address UNIT 7 VALENCIA ST. COR. N. DOMINGO ST., VALENCIA HILLS CONDO. COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, BRGY. VALENCIA, Q.C. (at the back of Broadway Centrum, and near to Metrobank and Metropole)
Schedule  
Contact person MR. BENNY ALMONTE , COACH DONNIE GEISLER - Head Coach,COACH ROMMEL TUSCANO, COACH RAYMOND CANDIA - 723-8289 / 726- 6669 / 966-2832 / 0916-5527118 / 0917-5078856 / 0917-5778836 / 0917-5870808 / 844-4195 / 211-4120
 
Area Bicutan
Venue CENTERVILLE ACADEMY INC. TAEKWONDO CHAPTER
Address 32-B CHAMPACA ST., WESTERN BICUTAN
Schedule  
Contact person ROGELIO VALDEZ - 0927-6528043
 
Area Caloocan City
Venue ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE OF NOVALICHES INC.
Address NOVALICHES, CALOOCAN CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JON LABAYNE - 0921-7712448
 
Area Caloocan City
Venue LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE-NOVALICHES
Address VILLA MARIA SUBD., DEPARO, NOVALICHES, CALOOCAN CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES / ROMMEL OCHANGCO - 0916-2853031
 
Area Caloocan City
Venue INSTITUTO DE STO NIÑO
Address 17 DREXEL TECH. UNIVERSITY HILLS SUBD., CALOOCAN CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JAY-AR ODAN - 0906-5393607
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL
Address BF DRIVE, BF RESORT VILLAGE, LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ALVIN TARAYA - 0908-8887646
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue JCM TAEKWONDO (LAS PIÑAS GYM)
Address PILAR JIMENEZ ST.,  LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD BARADI - 0917-9506049
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue OUR LADY OF PILAR MONTESSORI CENTER
Address PILAR VILLAGE, LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD BARADI - 0917-9506049
   
Area Las Piñas
Venue TEAM SPORTS GYM
Address TIA  MARIA BLDG, PHILAM VILL., LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person MIKE VENTOSA - 0915-4316130
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue STO. NIÑO DE EUCHARISTIA
Address LAS PIÑAS CITY
Schedule  
Contact person EDWARDO M. CRUZ - 0917-6320757
 
Area Makati
Venue FLEX & CORE GYM
Address 1961 EVANGELISTA ST., PIO DEL PILAR, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person DULCE PEREZ - 0916-7234326
 
Area Makati
Venue MAKATI HIGH SCHOOL
Address GENERAL LUNA ST., BRGY POBLACION GUADALUPE, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person RODOLFO DEMAFELIZ, JR. - 758- 8306 / 0916-5395473
 
Area Makati
Venue COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN, MAKATI
Address PALM ST., DASMARINAS VILLAGE, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person COACH DONNIE GEISLER- HEAD COACH, COACH ROMMEL TUSCANO, COACH RAYMOND CANDIA - 0917-5870808 / (02) 844-4195 / (02) 211-4120
 
Area Makati
Venue INWANGSAN TAEKWONDO CENTER
Address 8299, ANZA ST., BEL-AIR, COR. MAKATI AVE., POBLACTION, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JACKY LEE - 750-2184 / 0927-4777045
 
Area Makati
Venue DTA (Dance & Theatre Arts)
Address 5/F WALTERMART MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person NOEL ALMAIDA - 0927-8982972
 
Area Makati
Venue DON BOSCO-MAKATI
Address PASAY ROAD, MAKATI CITY
Schedule  
Contact person MANOLO GABRIEL - 0927-5990508
 
Area Malabon
Venue SIEBO COLLEGE FOUNDATION, INC.
Address 172 PANGHULO ROAD, MALABON CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JAY-AR ODAN - 0906-5393607
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK
Address ADB AVE. MANDALUYONG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person ZALDY DOMINGO - 0906-3728157 / 091-76402313
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue DON BOSCO MANDALUYONG
Address GEN. KALENTONG ST., MANDALUYONG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person BOY MEDALLA - 0922-8664884 / 0912-2203014
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue 500 SHAW ZENTRUM , KIDZ KLUB
Address 3RD FLOOR 500 SHAW ZENTRUM BLDG. 500 SHAW BOULEVARD, MANDALUYONG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person MS. JAKKI ALINDADA, COACH DONNIE GEISLER- HEAD COACH, COACH ROMMEL TUSCANO, COACH RAYMOND CANDIA - 654-0231 / 654-0500 / 0917-5870808 / (02) 211-4120
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
Address SHAW BLVD, MANDALUYONG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700 / JOBET MORALES
 
Area Manila
Venue CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
Address G/F RMSC, P. OCAMPO SR. ST., MALATE, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JACKY LEE & RIC CANLAS - 522-0518 / 522-0519 / 524-0457
   
Area Manila
Venue SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Address MENDIOLA, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person NOEL VENERACION - 0918-5071005
 
Area Manila
Venue LETRAN COLLEGE
Address INTRAMUROS, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person LOWELL REMEGIO - 0917-8569443
 
Area Manila
Venue HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Address BENEVEDEZ ST.,MASANGKAY, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person LOWELL REMEGIO - 0917-8569443
 
Area Manila
Venue NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
Address JHOCSON ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person MIKE ZULUETA - 0943-4824747
 
Area Manila
Venue ARTS MARTIAL ARTS & TRAINING CENTER
Address 3/F RAQ VLDG.,1304 STO SEPULCRO ST., PACO, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person ROBERTO CRUZ - 800-9109
 
Area Manila
Venue SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE-RECOLLETOS
Address LEGARDA, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JEC PANOTES - 0921-3457678
 
Area Manila
Venue REGINA APOSTOLOTUIM ACADEMY
Address 4700 VALENZUELA ST., STA MESA, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JAY MANAPUL - 0916-2746760 LOOK FOR ROY
 
Area Manila
Venue SAMABA RESCUE 310 TKD TEAM
Address 849 QUEZON BLVD. STA CRUZ, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JAY MANAPUL - 0919-9586567
 
Area Manila
Venue ANTONIO REGIDOR ELEM. SCHOOL
Address TEODORA ALONZO ST., STA CRUZ, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person MARY JANE CRUZA - 0906-7211203
 
Area Manila
Venue ST. VINCENT BLESSED SCHOOL
Address INSTRUCCION ST., SAMPALOC, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person LOWELL REMEGIO - 0917-8569443
 
Area Manila
Venue HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY
Address BALIC-BALIC, SAMPALOC, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person ZALDY TAN - 0918-2077638
 
Area Pasig
Venue ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG
Address ST. PAUL ROAD BRGY UGONG, PASIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES , HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700
 
Area Manila
Venue SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGE
Address CLARO M. RECTO AVE., QUIAPO, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person JOBET MORALES , HIROKO BORJAL - 0915-4468700
 
Area Manila
Venue HOLY CHILD CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Address TONDO, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person FILBERT TOLENTINO - 288-7149 / 0932-6112652
 
Area Manila
Venue UNO HIGH SCHOOL, MANILA
Address 1440 ALVARADO EXT. COR. MAYHALIGUE STREET TONDO, MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person MR. JOEY VILLARINTE , COACH DONNIE GEISLER- HEAD COACH, COACH ROMMEL TUSCANO, COACH RAYMOND CANDIA - (02) 252-1910 / 0917-5870808 / (02) 211-4120
 
Area Manila
Venue FIST and TAEKWONDO GYM
Address 1310 BAMBANG ST., MANILA
Schedule  
Contact person ELMER RAFAEL - 0927-9138578
 
Area Alabang
Venue DELA SALLE ZOBEL-SANTIAGO
Address UNIVERSITY DRIVE, AYALA ALABANG VILLAGE
Schedule  
Contact person RICKY SANTIAGO - 0917-8563572
 
Area Parañaque
Venue OB MONTESSORI LAS PIÑAS
Address LUXEMBOURG ST.,  BF HOMES, PARAÑAQUE
Schedule  
Contact person ALVIN TARAYA - 0908-8887646
 
Area Pasay
Venue BGY.183 VILLAMOR AIRBASE TAEKWONDO CHAPTER
Address BGY.183, ZONE 20, VILLAMOR AIRBASE, PASAY CITY
Schedule  
Contact person SALVADOR DE RAMOS JR. - 0928-2271857 / 0908-1859918 / 0928-7094215
 
Area Pasig
Venue ST. GABRIEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (MANILA TKD EXTREME)
Address PINAGBUHATAN, PASIG CITY
Schedule  
Contact person GIOVANNI DELOS SANTO - 0947-5968968
 
Area QC
Venue MONT MICHEL TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address 138 CALAMBA ST., Q.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ROCKY SAMSON - 0918-9004770
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY OF VALENZUELA
Address KARUHATAN, VALENZUELA CITY
Schedule  
Contact person RYAN CATOLICO - 0947-7287917
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue SUPERBODIES GYM
Address 3RD LEVEL, RFC BLDG, ALABANG-ZAPOTE RD.,  LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person JOJO NINOBLA - 0928-4916678
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY
Address PAMPLONA, ALABANG ZAPOTE RD., LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person JOJO NINOBLA - 0928-4916678
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue CYFLEX FITNESS GYM
Address BUMANLAG BLDG., M. ALVAREZ ST., LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ARMAND PIELAGO - 0908-4803592
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue MARY IMMACULATE PARISH SCHOOL
Address AGRO HOMES, LAS PIÑAS
Schedule  
Contact person ARMAND PIELAGO - 0908-4803592
 
Area Caloocan
Venue JABS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address Almar Matrix Camarin, Caloocan City
Schedule  
Contact person CECILIO JABON - 0905-2871145
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue WISHBONE KIDDIE CAMP
Address Apollo III Corner Titan St., Las Piñas City
Schedule  
Contact person ARMAND A. PIELAGO - 0927-4803592 / 0908-4803592
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue FITNESS 21 LAS PIÑAS CITY 
Address Hospital St. Saint Joseph Almanza, Las Piñas City
Schedule  
Contact person RICKY BUELA GUEVARRA
 
Area Makati
Venue MAKATI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DAMEE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address General Luna St., Poblacion, Makati City
Schedule  
Contact person GILBERT DOMINIQUE BALAJADIA - 758-4431 / 384-9223
 
Area Makati
Venue ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF MAKATI 
Address D.M. Rivera St. cor p. Burgos St., Poblacion, Makati City 
Schedule  
Contact person ROLANDO FUTALAN - 896-6918 / 404-2540 / 896-8369
 
Area Mandaluyong
Venue ST. PEDRO POVEDA COLLEGE 
Address Mandaluyong City 
Schedule  
Contact person RENATO SUAREZ
 
Area Manila
Venue DON BOSCO MANILA 
Address Sta. Mesa, Manila 
Schedule  
Contact person ZALDY TAN - 0918-2077638
 
Area Pasig
Venue PASIG COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
Address M. Suarez Ave., San Miguel, Pasig City 
Schedule  
Contact person ZANDER C. GREGORIO - 0939-9458863 / 0926-3414440
 
Area Pasig
Venue PASIG CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
Address 198 Dr. Sixto Antonio Ave., Caniogan, Pasig City 
Schedule  
Contact person ZANDER C. GREGORIO - 0939-9458863 / 0926-3414440
 
Area Pasig
Venue OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL 
Address 28 Mejico St., Santolan, Pasig City 
Schedule  
Contact person ZANDER C. GREGORIO - 0939-9458863 / 0926-3414440
 
Area Pasig
Venue ROSARIO ELEM. SCHOOL RISING DRAGON 
Address Dr. Sixto Ave. Rosario, Pasig City 
Schedule  
Contact person REVEL ROSARIO - 743-7174
 
Area Parañaque
Venue DNK GYM 
Address 290 Aguirre Ave., Phase 3 BF Homes Parañaque  
Schedule  
Contact person DENNIS AMBAT - 826-3907 / 826-6383
 
Area QC
Venue AFP WELLNESS CENTER CAMP AGUINALDO, QUEZON CITY 
Address Camp Aguinaldo, Quezon City 
Schedule  
Contact person ANGEL DAYAG - 0905-4224334 / 911-9204 /911-6001 local 61225526
 
Area QC
Venue ST. BRIDGET SCHOOL 
Address Aurora Ave, Quezon City 
Schedule  
Contact person JEFFREY LAYUG - 0922-8187941
 
Area QC
Venue PNP CAMP CRAME 
Address  
Schedule  
Contact person ROLANDO TACTAQUIN - 0917-5631789
 
Area QC
Venue BLAZE TAEKWONDO  
Address Brgy. Payatas B. Golden Shower St., Quezon City
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD PEROL - 0948-4139576
 
Area QC
Venue GARDEN OF LIFE SCHOOL  
Address 74 Sto Niño St., Brgy. Holy Spirit, Quezon City 
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD PEROL - 0948-4139576
 
Area QC
Venue ST. ANTHONY ACADEMY 
Address Himlayan Road, Tandang Sora, Quezon City 
Schedule  
Contact person DECK RIVERA - 0922-8286140
 
Area Taguig
Venue PASUNTAD MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO – Market-Market Chapter 
Address L5F Market-market, The Fort, Global City, Taguig 
Schedule  
Contact person ELBERT DE GUZMAN - 758-4431 / 384-9223
 
Area Valenzuela
Venue VALENZUELA TAEKWONDO CLUB 
Address Abalos St. Marilas Valenzuela City 
Schedule  
Contact person ALEXANDER GAGABUAN - 0915-6206757 / 277-9464
 
Area Parañaque
Venue VLLE ST. JOHN ACADEMY
Address Maharlika Ave. Phase 5 Marcelo Green Village Parañaque City
Schedule  
Contact person JOSEPH GADIANA - 0915-9460642
 
Area Las Piñas
Venue CREATIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Address BF Resort Village, Las Piñas City
Schedule  
Contact person EDWARD CRUZ - 0917-6320757
 
Area QC
Venue TWINKLE TOES ACADEMY
Address Bugnay St., Proj. 3, Quezon City 
Schedule  
Contact person RONALD TEJADA - 0939-5480999
 
Area QC
Venue BAGO BANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Address Fort Santiago St., Bago Bantay, Quezon City
Schedule  
Contact person RONALD TEJADA - 0939-5480999
NORTHERN LUZON
Area BAGUIO
Venue GB Sports Taekwondo And Fitness Gym
Address Juniper Bldg., 67-69 Bonifacio St., Baguio City
Schedule  
Contact person GILBERT BALANCAR - 0928-2870016 / 0932-8867873
 
Area BAGUIO
Venue Bravehearts Taekwondo And Martial Arts Institute (Baguio City)
Address 4th Floor Baguio Center Mall, Magsaysay Ave., Baguio City
Schedule  
Contact person DANREY VELO - 0916-5596076
 
Area BENGUET
Venue Bravehearts Taekwondo And Martial Arts Institute (La Trinidad)
Address 2/F VC Arcadian Bldg., Km. 4, La Trinidad, Benguet
Schedule  
Contact person DANREY VELO - 0916-5596076
   
Area BAGUIO
Venue Baguio Defenders Taekwondo Gym
Address 2/F CAP Bldg., Post Office Loop, Upper Session Rd., Baguio City
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD OGLAYON - 0908-8964801
 
Area MT. PROVINCE
Venue Bontoc Defenders Taekwondo Gym
Address Poblacion, Bontoc, Mt. Province
Schedule  
Contact person DAVID G. FAGKANGAN / ARNOLD OGLAYON - 0918-9659187
 
Area BENGUET
Venue La Trinidad Defenders Taekwondo Gym
Address Km4. Neburhood Bldg., La Trinidad, Benguet
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD OGLAYON - 0908-8964801
 
Area DAGUPAN
Venue Pang. TKD Main Gym
Address Assada Centre, G/F AB Fernandez, Dagupan City
Schedule  
Contact person LORETO R. VELASQUEZ, JR. / MICHAEL JAN MAMARIL - (075) 696-1474 / 653-3099 / 0906-4673637 / 0912-4888540
 
Area ABRA
Venue Abra Tkd Chapter
Address DWCB Gym, Bangued, Abra
Schedule  
Contact person GLEN G. BUENAFE - (074) 752-8373 / 0915-5146561
 
Area SAN FERNANDO
Venue San Fernando Tkd Chapter
Address Apilado Hall, Mluc, San Fernando City
Schedule  
Contact person ABELARDO C. DUCUSIN, JR. - (072) 607-9097 / 700-4346 / 0919-6446525
 
Area LAOAG
Venue Laoag City Tkd Chapter
Address Shamrock Elem. School, Laoag City
Schedule  
Contact person CLEOFAS BUMANGLAG - 0920-7438018
 
Area LA UNION
Venue La Union Taekwondo Main Gym
Address DMMMSU-SLUC, Agoo, La Union
Schedule  
Contact person ANTONIO V. CALICDAN / FIDELYN DELA CRUZ - (072) 710-1998 / 0918-4049363 / 0907-2941888
 
Area ILOCOS NORTE
Venue Ilocos Norte Tkd Chapter
Address Marcos Stadium, Ilocos Norte
Schedule  
Contact person JUNE BUMANGLAG - 0929-9697471
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Body Perfect Tkd Club
Address Provincial Road, Rosales Public Market
Schedule  
Contact person VICENTE VEGA - 0909-8911608
 
Area LA UNION
Venue Rosario Tkd Club
Address Poblacion East, Rosario, La Union
Schedule  
Contact person RICHARD VILLANUEVA - 0929-1606506
 
Area ILOCOS SUR
Venue St Paul Tkd Club
Address PLC Bldg., St. Paul College, Ilocos Sur
Schedule  
Contact person JOVAN GACOSCOS - 0916-8349977
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue 100th Islands Tkd Club
Address Don Leopoldo Sison Auditorium, Alaminos
Schedule  
Contact person EDISON MANUEL - 0919-5381742
 
Area TAGUDIN
Venue Patriots Tkd Training Center-Tagudin
Address Shell Stn, Magsaysay Dist., Tagudin, Ilocos Sur
Schedule  
Contact person WINSTONE D. CARRERA - ( 072) 710-7313 / 0915-6081576
 
Area ABRA
Venue Holy Spirit Academy Tkd Club
Address Holy Spirit Acad., Bangued, Abra
Schedule  
Contact person GLEN G. BUENAFE - 0915-5146561
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Mangatarem Tkd Club
Address Purok VI Brgy Quetegan, Mangatarem, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person JOYCELLE BAUTISTA - 0949-9765546
 
Area ABRA
Venue One Mind Tkd Club
Address 3rd Flr, Betty’s Bldg., Taft St., Bangued, Abra
Schedule  
Contact person GLEN G. BUENAFE - 0915-5146561
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue St. Columban Tkd Club
Address St. Columban College, Lingayen, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person JORGE G. GONZALES - 0921-5649382
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue San Fabian Tkd Club
Address San Fabian Civic Center, San Fabian, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person JEFFREY P. CLATA - 0928-4204248
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Fit N’ Trim Tkd Club
Address 2nd Flr. Jacob Bldg., Carmen West, Rosales, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person BERNARD D. GONZALES - 0999-3376007
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Strong Tower Tkd Club
Address CB Mall, Urdaneta City
Schedule  
Contact person BERNARD D. GONZALES - 0922-4827123
 
Area ILOCOS SUR
Venue Cabugao Tkd Club
Address Brgy Rizal, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Schedule  
Contact person ROMEL S. SINGSON - 0935-8770239
 
Area ILOCOS SUR
Venue San Juan Tkd Club
Address Multi-Purpose Bldg., San Juan, Ilocos Sur
Schedule  
Contact person ROMEL S. SINGSON - 0935-8770239
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue University of Luzon Tkd Club
Address Perez Blvd., Dagupan City
Schedule  
Contact person JOYCELLE BAUTISTA - 0949-9765546
 
Area LA UNION
Venue Patriots Tkd Training Center
Address 3rd Flr. Marros Bldg., P. Burgos, San Fernando City
Schedule  
Contact person WINSTONE D. CARRERA - ( 072) 710-7313 / 0915-6081576
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Clarice School Tkd Club
Address OLMC, Manaoag, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person LORETO R. VELASQUEZ, JR. - 0906-4673637
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Clarice School Tkd Club
Address Clarice Angels School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person LORETO R. VELASQUEZ, JR. - 0906-4673637
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue De Fox Tkd Club
Address Jayo, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person JOSEPH EDEN - 0929-8509987
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Bayanbang Tkd Club
Address PSU, Bayanbang, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person JAY MAR ANG - 0910-9138195
 
Area LA UNION
Venue Agoo East Central Tkd Club
Address Agoo, La Union
Schedule  
Contact person SAMANTHA VERONE PATRICIA LAGLEVA - 0919-5597213
 
Area LA UNION
Venue Agoo Montessorian Kickers Tkd
Address Agoo, La Union
Schedule  
Contact person SHERYL PANGANIBAN - 0946-9049736
 
Area ILOCOS SUR
Venue Viva Tkd Club
Address Vigan City, Ilocos Sur
Schedule  
Contact person ANGELITO VALLE - 0916-5714888
 
Area ILOCOS SUR
Venue Divine Word College Of Vigan
Address Vigan City, Ilocos Sur
Schedule  
Contact person GEORGE PHILLIPPE AMANO - 0926-1916648
 
Area ILOCOS SUR
Venue Narvacan Tkd Club
Address Narvacan, Ilocos Sur
Schedule  
Contact person HONEY BOY POBLETE - 0917-4121427
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Firefox Tkd Club
Address Binalonan, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person ERNESTO BISQUERA, JR. - 0946-2259036
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Juan G. Macaraeg Tkd Club
Address Pozzorubio, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person ESMERALDO GONZALES - 0915-6718697
 
Area ILOCOS NORTE
Venue Raven Tkd Club
Address Laoag City, Ilocos Norte
Schedule  
Contact person BUTCH DE VERA - 0927-8673266
 
Area LA UNION
Venue Power House Tkd Club
Address San Fernando City, La Union
Schedule  
Contact person ERNESTO NIEVERAS - 0999-3519544
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Good Shepherd Development Center Tkd Club
Address Lingayen, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person DARIUS LADO - 0921-2310818
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Power “K” Tkd Club
Address Dagupan City
Schedule  
Contact person MICHAEL JAN MAMARIL - 0912-4888540
 
Area LAOAG
Venue Shamrock Elem Schl Tkd Club
Address Laoag City
Schedule  
Contact person JAMES YARES - 0920-7438081
 
Area ILOCOS NORTE
Venue Paoay Tkd Club
Address Paoay, Ilocos Norte
Schedule  
Contact person JUNE I. BUMANGLAG - 0929-9697471
 
Area PANGASINAN
Venue Fire Dragon Tkd Club
Address Urdaneta City, Pangasinan
Schedule  
Contact person VICENTE VEGA - 0909-8911608
   
Area ISABELA
Venue Region 2 Taekwondo Headquarters
Address 2nd Floor, Northstar Mall, Alibagu, Ilagan, Isabela
Schedule  
Contact person JAIME P. ROBIANES / MARIA LACE ROBIANES - 0919-3313106 / 0906-4949947
 
Area ISABELA
Venue Roxas Taekwondo Club
Address 3rd Floor, Jems Shopping Center, Roxas, Isabela
Schedule  
Contact person CAUAYAN CITY TAEKWONDO CLUB - 0919-3313106 / 0906-4949947
 
Area ISABELA
Venue Ilagan Taekwondo Center
Address 3rd Floor Motortrade, Calamagui, Ilagan, Isabela
Schedule  
Contact person BONIFACIO CABAUATAN - 0935-2669367
 
Area TUGUEGARAO
Venue Tuguegarao City Taekwondo Training Center
Address Bowling Lanes, Tuguegarao City
Schedule  
Contact person ERNESTO GUZMAN, JR. - 0917-2021769
 
Area ISABELA
Venue Cauayan City Taekwondo Club
Address Cauayan City, Isabela
Schedule  
Contact person EMERSON MACADANGDANG / ERICSON MACADANGDANG - 0915-6467570 / 0905-5837960
 
Area CAGAYAN
Venue Penablanca Taekwondo Club
Address Camasi, Penablanca, Cagayan
Schedule  
Contact person HAROLD HARRIS PELAGIO - 0915-4431477
 
Area NUEVA VISCAYA
Venue Sierra Taekwondo Center
Address Bonfal West, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
Schedule  
Contact person ARNEL GAMATA - 0906-3360807
 
Area TUGUEGARAO
Venue CSU Mulawin Taekwondo Club
Address Cagayan State University Gym, Tuguegarao City
Schedule  
Contact person PROTACIO IBUÑIA, JR. - 0921-6871937
 
Area KALINGA
Venue Kalinga Taekwondo Red Deers
Address Tampco Bldg. Ground Floor, Dagupan Centro, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Schedule  
Contact person AGUSTIN JONG PEREZ, JR. / JOHNSON ROME TABANGANAY - 0928-2787278
 
Area KALINGA
Venue Kalinga Taekwondo Academy
Address 3f Brilliant Jewel's, Balinag St. P4, Bulanao Centro, Tabuk City, Kalinga
Schedule  
Contact person JEFFRY YSMAEL - 0926-4419553
 
Area NUEVA VISCAYA
Venue Fire Strike Taekwondo Club
Address Brgy. Quirino, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Schedule  
Contact person ALFIN HERMOSO - 0927-5360036
 
Area ISABELA
Venue Santiago City Taekwondo Club
Address Victory Sur, Santiago City, Isabela
Schedule  
Contact person JULIUS BANGILAN / EMELYN SOLOMON - 0927-8592586
 
Area TUGUEGARAO
Venue Tuguegarao City Dragons Taekwondo Club
Address 2nd Floor, People's Gym, Tuguegarao City
Schedule  
Contact person AARON ROBERT BINARAO / REMAR JUN ANCHETA - 0917-2564320
 
Area ISABELA
Venue Tumauini Taekwondo Club
Address Brgy. San Pedro, Tumauini, Isabela
Schedule  
Contact person MARK CHRISTOPHER MACALLING - 0916-1136041
 
Area ISABELA
Venue San Mateo Taekwondo Club
Address San Mateo, Isabela
Schedule  
Contact person VALERIO CABADING, JR. / SHENA MAY ALIPIO - 0935-2167685
 
Area BAGUIO
Venue UFC Taekwondo Martial Arts Academy
Address 4th Floor M6-7 Porta Vaga Mall, Session Rd., Baguio City
Schedule  
Contact person MELVIN MORTE - 0920-9176860 / 09232-8676861
 
Area BAGUIO
Venue YMCA Baguio Taekwondo Club
Address Post Office Loop, Session Rd., Baguio City
Schedule  
Contact person MELVIN MORTE - 0917-5066861 / 09232-8676861 / 0920-9176860
 
Area BENGUET
Venue Itogon Taekwondo Club
Address Bua, Tuding, Itogon, Benguet
Schedule  
Contact person FREDRICK BALANGAY / MELVIN MORTE - 0910-4902297 / 0915-6929593
 
Area BENGUET
Venue HSC Taekwondo Do Jang
Address Km. 6, Dangwa Square, Betag, La Trinidad, Benguet
Schedule  
Contact person ABELOU BERAY / MELVIN MORTE - 0929-9456113 / 0915-6007948
 
Area MT. PROVINCE
Venue Bontoc Defenders Taekwondo Gym
Address Poblacion, Bontoc, Mt. Province
Schedule  
Contact person DAVID G. FAGKANGAN / ARNOLD OGLAYON - 0918-9659187
CENTRAL LUZON
Area BULACAN
Venue College of Saint Anthony
Address City of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan
Schedule  
Contact person NAP DAGDAGAN - 417-8565 / 0928-5252835 / 0932-8556650
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Pampanga Taekwondo Training Center
Address Phase 1, Block 9, Lot 11, St Claire street, St. Jude Village, City of San Fernando (Infront of St.Jude Oval)
Schedule  
Contact person DAUPHIN C. PUNZALAN - (045) 455-2127 / 0908-8977886 / 0932-8460024
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue O.B. Montessori Taekwondo Club
Address MacArthur Highway, Angeles City
Schedule  
Contact person DAUPHIN C. PUNZALAN - (045) 88- 6447 / 0908-8977886 / 0932-8460024
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Guagua National Colleges
Address Sta. Filomena, Guagua, Pampanga
Schedule  
Contact person MICHELLE PUNZALAN / ANA MONICA DIANELO - 0922-8168749
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue D.V.C. Fitness Station
Address Plaza Burgos, Guagua, Pampanga
Schedule  
Contact person MICHELLE PUNZALAN / ANA MONICA DIANELO - 0922-8168749
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Master Of Defense Taekwondo Gym
Address Clarkview, Balibago Angeles City
Schedule  
Contact person HERMINO "EDMOND" DAGPIN - 0922-2902337 / 0926-2065592
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Sindalan Elementary School
Address Sindalan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD G. AGUAS - 0906-3909729
   
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Sto. Rosario Elementary School
Address Angeles City
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD G. AGUAS - 0906-3909729
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Springhill Montessori School Inc.
Address Diamond Subd., Angeles City
Schedule  
Contact person RUTH-JOANNE MANDAL - 0926-4064474
 
Area BULACAN
Venue CA3 Taekwondo Gym
Address E. Serrano St., Poblacion, San Ildefonso, Bulacan
Schedule  
Contact person ACHILLES RAYMOND PONCE - (044) 677-0187 / 0923-1650573
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Systems Plus Computer Foundation
Address MacArthur Highway, Angeles City
Schedule  
Contact person CHRISTOPHER DAGPIN
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue Macabebe Masantol Taekwondo Chapter
Address 2nd Floor Y & P Bldg., Poblacion, Macabebe, Pampanga
Schedule  
Contact person OLIVER V. YABUT - 0926-6437505 / 0922-8437505
 
Area MEYCAUYAN
Venue Meycauayan Taekwondo Club
Address 2F PMS Bldg., Mc Arthur Hiway, Saluysoy, Meycauayan City
Schedule  
Contact person MOBEN ANGELES - 0919-6963997
 
Area BOCAUE
Venue I.S. Montessori
Address Igulot, Bocaue
Schedule  
Contact person MOBEN ANGELES - 0919-6963997
 
Area BOCAUE
Venue Sto. Niño Academy
Address Biñang II, Bocaue
Schedule  
Contact person MOBEN ANGELES - 0919-6963997
 
Area BOCAUE
Venue Bocaue Taekwondo Training Center
Address Biñang II, Bocaue
Schedule  
Contact person THON BENOZA - 0916-6519228
 
Area BULACAN
Venue Chaneco's Taekwondo Center
Address Brgy. Lico, San Rafael
Schedule  
Contact person RICHARD CHANECO
 
Area BULACAN
Venue ATSCC-City Of Malolos Taekwondo Gym 
Address Malolos 24 Venus St, San Felipe Subd, Mojon, City of Malolos, Bulacan 3000
Schedule  
Contact person COACH TONY ANDAYA - (044) 791-3616 / 731-2613 / 0922-8301624
 
Area BULACAN
Venue St. Mary’s College Of Baliuag (Smcb)
Address Racelis St., Baliuag Bulacan
Schedule  
Contact person MA'AM MARITA FIESTADA or COACH TONY ANDAYA - (044) 766-2265 / 791-3616 / 731-2613 / 0922-8301624
 
Area NUEVA ECIJA
Venue Art Haven Taekwondo Gym
Address Sta.Veronica Bagain Street, Guimba, Nueva Ecija
Schedule  
Contact person MARK Q. RICO - 0921-7776761 / 0926-7339169
 
Area TARLAC
Venue Faciol Taekwondo Martial Arts-Fighting Dragons
Address Big 5 Gym, Along MacArthur Highway, Maligaya, San Miguel, Tarlac
Schedule  
Contact person NORBE FACIOL - 0912-2725965
   
Area NUEVA ECIJA
Venue LCJCL TKD
Address Cabiao, Nueva Ecija
Schedule  
Contact person MARY JOY M. BELMONTE - 0926-3877280
 
Area NUEVA ECIJA
Venue JDS TKD
Address Muñoz City, Nueva Ecija
Schedule  
Contact person MARY JOY M. BELMONTE - 0926-3877280
 
Area NUEVA ECIJA
Venue CFM TKD
Address Aduas Sur, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija
Schedule  
Contact person MARY JOY M. BELMONTE - 0926-3877280
 
Area CABANATUAN
Venue Nueva Ecija Taekwondo Training Center
Address 3rd Floor, Megacenter the Mall, Melencio St., Cabanatuan City
Schedule  
Contact person JOHANN GARNER OCAMPO, 5th Dan Blackbelt - (044) 806-6163 / 0922-8018273
 
Area CABANATUAN
Venue College of the Immaculate Conception
Address Along Maharlika Highway, Cabanatuan City
Schedule  
Contact person JOHANN GARNER OCAMPO, 5th Dan Blackbelt - 0922-8018273
 
Area NUEVA ECIJA
Venue Lasaltech Academy
Address Along Maharlika Highway, San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija
Schedule  
Contact person JOHANN GARNER OCAMPO, 5th Dan Blackbelt - 0922-8018273
 
Area BULACAN
Venue St. Clement Academy
Address Sta. Trinidad, Malolos City, Bulacan
Schedule  
Contact person ABIGAIL LACAP - 0915-3115352
 
Area TARLAC
Venue Tarlac Taekwondo Training Center
Address 178 Guevarra St. 2nd Flr. Isagani Bldg. Tarlac City
Schedule  
Contact person NOVEM G. PANGILINAN - 0926-7311649
 
Area CABANATUAN
Venue Regina Assumpta Kids Acaademy
Address Del Pilar St., Cabanatuan City
Schedule  
Contact person JOHANN GARNER OCAMPO, 5th Dan Blackbelt - 0922-8018273
 
Area NUEVA ECIJA
Venue Schola Christi Academy
Address Talavera, Nueva Ecija
Schedule  
Contact person JOHANN GARNER OCAMPO, 5th Dan Blackbelt - 0922-8018273
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue ANGELES CITY MAIN GYM
Address Arceo Taekwondo Training Center, DEMG BLDG, Don Pepe Henson Sy, Marisol, Angeles City
Schedule  
Contact person FRANCIS ARCEO - 0917-5263284
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue SM CITY CLARK  
Address M.A. Roxas Avenue, Clark Freeport Zone, Angeles City  
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0910-2822844
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue SYSTEMS PLUS COLLEGE FOUNDATION  
Address MacArthur Hiway, Balibago, Angeles City 
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0943-2623648
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue MABALACAT CITY TAEKWONDO CHAPTER 
Address Mary Help of Christians School, Inc., MacArthur Hiway, Mabalacat City
Schedule  
Contact person FRANCIS ARCEO - 0917-5263284
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue ARAYAT PAMPANGA TAEKWONDO CENTER 
Address Arayat, Pampanga 
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD VALENZUELA - 0915-2801284
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue BASIC THOUGHTS LEARNING CENTER 
Address Mexico, Pampanga
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD VALENZUELA - 0915-2801284
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue UNIVERSITY OF THE ASSUMPTION 
Address Del Pilar, City of San Fernando
Schedule  
Contact person DAUPHIN PUNZALAN - 455-2127
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue MARQUEE MALL
Address North Luzon Expressway, Angeles City
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0932-8433983
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue DON BOSCO ACADEMY  
Address Dau, Mabalacat City  
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0943-2623648
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue CEDAR HALL ACADEMY  
Address Mawaque, Mabalacat City 
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0943-2623648
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue CENTRAL LUZON SPORTS MARTIAL ARTS  
Address MacArthur Hiway, Pampanga  
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0923-7023538
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue POUND FOR POUND  
Address MacArthur Hiway, Sindalan, San Fernando City
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0943-2623648
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue SAINTS JOHN DON BOSCO 
Address MacArthur Hiway, Sindalan, San Fernando City 
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0923-7023538
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue LIONELS GYM  
Address MacArthur Hiway, San Fernando City 
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0917-5490699 / 0943-2623648
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION  
Address MacArthur Hiway, Angeles City 
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0923-7023538
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue MUSIC STUDIO  
Address MacArthur Hiway, San Fernando City  
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0918-9141400
 
Area PAMPANGA
Venue SMASH POWER  
Address MacArthur Hiway, Telebastagan, San Fernando City 
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON MANALILI - 0917-5490699 / 0943-2623648
 
Area TARLAC
Venue CAPAS TARLAC TAEKWONDO CHAPTER 
Address Montessori School of St. Nicholas, Capas, Tarlac  
Schedule  
Contact person FRANCIS ARCEO - 0917-5263284
 
Area BATAAN
Venue BATAAN SLIMMER FITNESS CENTRE 
Address San Jose Balanga City, Bataan (Beside Jollibee) 
Schedule  
Contact person ELVINO "JOJO" ROMERO - 0949-9167441 / 047-2379482
 
Area BATAAN
Venue LAUCAN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER 
Address Laucan, Dinalupihan, Bataan 
Schedule  
Contact person ELVINO "JOJO" ROMERO - 0949-9167441 / 047-2379482
 
Area BULACAN
Venue WRIMARE SCHOOL, INC. 
Address Flamengo St., Panghulo, Obando, Bulacan 
Schedule  
Contact person JAY-AR ODAN - 0906-5393607
 
Area BULACAN
Venue TRINITAS COLLEGE
Address Main Road, Sto. Niño, Meycauayan, Bulacan
Schedule  
Contact person DECK RIVERA - 0922-8286140
 
Area BULACAN
Venue ST. PAUL SCHOOL OF STA. MARIA
Address Poblacion Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Schedule  
Contact person DECK RIVERA - 0922-8286140
 
Area SUBIC
Venue PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER - SBFZ
Address Subic Bay Freeport Zone
Schedule  
Contact person PABLO CALATONG, JR. - 0927-5601011 / 0999-5971414
 
Area SUBIC
Venue PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER - SBFZ AYALA
Address Subic Bay Freeport Zone, Ayala Harbor Point
Schedule  
Contact person PABLO CALATONG, JR. - 0927-5601011 / 0999-5971414
SOUTHERN LUZON 1
Area Cavite
Venue ST. EDWARD INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Address Imus, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD BARADI - 0917-90506049
 
Area Cavite
Venue CARISSA HOMES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Address San Marino Homes, Paliparan, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person WALLY QUIMZON - 0919-9946143
 
Area Laguna
Venue RED GLOVES TAEKWONDO
Address Los Banos, Laguna
Schedule  
Contact person BENEDICT JUAMPIT - 0916-7705144
 
Area Laguna
Venue LAGUNA WARRIORS TAEKWONDO
Address Pangil Central Elem. School, Laguna
Schedule  
Contact person CRIZALDY T. MACASINAG - 0916-5698723 / 0920-4325171
ctm_macasinag@yahoo.com
 
Area Laguna
Venue DYNAMIC TAEKWONDO
Address Sta. Cruz , Laguna
Schedule  
Contact person BIENVENIDO ROMERO - 0919-9473378
 
Area Laguna
Venue MABUHAY TAEKWONDO CENTER
Address Canlubang, Laguna
Schedule  
Contact person MARLON CASTAÑARES - 0922-8919582
 
Area Laguna
Venue GREATLAND ACADEMY OF SAN PEDRO LAGUNA (GLA TKD CHAPTER)
Address Aurora Heights Subd. San Pedro Laguna
Schedule  
Contact person SALVADOR DE RAMOS, JR. - 0928-7094215 / 0908-1859918 / 0928-2271857 / 868-6677 / 0917-5212317
 
Area Cavite
Venue MONTEA TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER
Address Molino, Bacoor
Schedule  
Contact person RAMON ABEJERO - 0915-8037653
monabejero@yahoo.com
 
Area Cavite
Venue MIGHTY WARRIORS TAEKWONDO
Address Addas, Molino, Bacoor
Schedule  
Contact person JUN ALMARIEGO - 0905-4109821
junalmariego@yahoo.com.ph
 
Area Cavite
Venue KAIZEN TRAINING CENTER
Address Brgy. Sta. Fe, Dasmarinas, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person JUNN ABRIZA - 0949-5414720
junn_abriza@yahoo.com
 
Area Cavite
Venue BLACK PANTHER
Address General Trias, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person MEDEL MANLINCON - 0916-5196062
 
Area Tagaytay
Venue DAEHAN TAEKWONDO
Address Tagaytay City
Schedule  
Contact person JAYSON ENRIQUEZ - 0939-4046211
daehan_tkd@yahoo.com
 
Area Cavite
Venue IMUS TAEKWONDO
Address Imus City
Schedule  
Contact person JR OCHOADA - 0916-3560015
 
Area Cavite
Venue EMILIO AGUINALDO COLLEGE
Address Dasmarinas, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person 0906-5794793
 
Area Cavite
Venue DE LA SALLE DASMARINAS, CAVITERIÑAS
Address Dasmarinas, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person ROLANDO “DING” FUTALAN - 0927-8934249
 
Area Cavite
Venue X3M KICKERS TKD CLUB
Address Dasmariñas, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person DELBERTO UMPAD - 0947-2256288
 
Area Cavite
Venue STORM POWER
Address Dasmariñas, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person ROSS SAN BUENAVENTURA - 0917-7315029
ross_sanbuenaventura@yahoo.com
 
Area Cavite
Venue TEAM ROJO TAEKWONDO
Address Dasmariñas, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person TIMOTHY ROJO - 0946-2135551
 
Area Cavite
Venue CFTC TKD CLUB
Address Dasmariñas, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person CARLOS FORMANES - 0918-2443242
formanes_c@yahoo.com
 
Area Cavite
Venue SILANG TAEKWONDO
Address Silang, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person EDWIN AMBULO - 0917-6402721
 
Area Cavite
Venue DIAMOND TAEKWONDO
Address RFC, Molino, Bacoor
Schedule  
Contact person JOEL VAN NINOBLA / FRANCIS ROBRIGADO - 0939-4980268
 
Area Batangas
Venue MABINI FIGHTERS TKD CLUB
Address Mabini, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person MELVIN ENAMAC - 0915-2919907
 
Area Batangas
Venue DIVINE CHILD ACADEMY
Address Batangas City
Schedule  
Contact person MELVIN ENAMAC - 0915-2919907
 
Area Batangas
Venue TAEKWONDO SEAL CLUB
Address Ibaan, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person ANTON BERNARDO - 0920-4490451
 
Area Batangas
Venue SPARTANS PITBULLS STEPS
Address Lipa City
Schedule  
Contact person MARK JOSEPH CATOR - 0906-5539522
 
Area Batangas
Venue BTTC WHITE DRAGON
Address Lemery, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person VINCENT ENRIQUEZ - 0916-1980559
 
Area Batangas
Venue ST. BRIDGET COLLEGE
Address Batangas City
Schedule  
Contact person JOHNEARL ABANTE - 0919-2701256
   
Area Batangas
Venue ALA-EH TKD CENTER
Address Lipa City
Schedule  
Contact person JOHNEARL ABANTE
 
Area Batangas
Venue POWERHAUS MAIN
Address Batangas City
Schedule  
Contact person RANDY MACARAIG - 0905-4392888
 
Area Batangas
Venue POWERHAUS LEMERY / TAAL
Address Lemery, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person RANDY MACARAIG - 0905-4392888
 
Area Batangas
Venue POWERHAUS BAUAN
Address Bauan, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person RANDY MACARAIG - 0905-4392888
 
Area Batangas
Venue UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS
Address Batangas City
Schedule  
Contact person RANDY MACARAIG - 0905-4392888
 
Area Batangas
Venue LIPA CITY TKD TRAINING CENTER
Address Lipa City
Schedule  
Contact person RENE DIMAANO - 0906-3490115
 
Area Batangas
Venue PERFECT MOVE TKD GYM
Address Padre Garcia, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person RENE DIMAANO - 0906-3490115
 
Area Batangas
Venue ABRIZA TKD TRAINING CENTER
Address Taysan, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person ARNOLD ABRIZA - 0927-6080810
 
Area Batangas
Venue KING TIGER TKD
Address Tanauan City, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person ULDARICO ARLANZA - 0920-6182988
 
Area Mindoro
Venue SAI-O TAEKWONDO GYM
Address Calapan City
Schedule  
Contact person MARIO M. FRIGILLANA - 0919-4120680
 
Area Mindoro
Venue TAMARAW WARRIORS
Address Calapan City
Schedule  
Contact person GUILLERMO COLING - 0926-2924946
 
Area Mindoro
Venue THE HAWK TAEKWONDO CHAPTER
Address Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro
Schedule  
Contact person TIRSO JABAL - 0930-753275
 
Area Mindoro
Venue VICTORIA KICKERS
Address Victoria, Oriental Mindoro
Schedule  
Contact person JAN ISSA A. FRIGILLANA - 0999-3639981 / 0915-8759743
 
Area Mindoro
Venue SABRETOOTH TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Schedule  
Contact person RONALD FRANCIS SANQUI - 0908-8845617
   
Area Mindoro
Venue SPEEDFLEX
Address San Jose, Occidental Mindoro
Schedule  
Contact person JIMBOY LAYA - 0946-1411669
 
Area Palawan
Venue WELLNESS TAEKWONDO GYM
Address Puerto Princesa City
Schedule  
Contact person JASPHER MARCO SISON - 0999-916900 / 0909-9140797
 
Area Palawan
Venue RSJ THUNDERFOOT TAEKWONDO GYM
Address Puerto Princesa City
Schedule  
Contact person ROMEO SIMBULAN - 0912-5232740
 
Area Palawan
Venue RED PANTHER TKD JINS
Address Puerto Princesa City
Schedule  
Contact person RUEL POCALLAN - 0916-6441308
 
Area Palawan
Venue TKD TRAINING SCHOOL & FITNESS GYM
Address Puerto Princesa City
Schedule  
Contact person RUEL POCALLAN - 0916-6441308
 
Area Palawan
Venue SAPJIL TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address Puerto Princesa City
Schedule  
Contact person JOEL DELA ROSA - 0905-7890783
 
Area Rizal
Venue DIVINE ANGELS MONTESSORI OF CAINTA
Address 37 Village East Exetive Homes, Cainta, Rizal
Schedule  
Contact person ZANDER C. GREGORIO - 0939-9458863 / 0926-3414440
 
Area Rizal
Venue STAR VALLEY FITNESS GYM 
Address 3/F Star Valley Plaza, Ortigas Ave. Ext. Cainta
Schedule  
Contact person ZANDER C. GREGORIO - 0939-9458863 / 0926-3414440
 
Area Cavite
Venue ST. JEROME EMILIANI INSTITUTE 
Address Balayang Pag-Asa, Molino, Bacoor City, Cavite  
Schedule  
Contact person JOEL NINOBLA - 0939-4980268
 
Area Cavite
Venue 13TH MARTYR’S TAEKWONDO CHAPTER
Address Nerry’s Bldg.,3rd Floor,Brgy. San Agustin TMC, Cavite
Schedule  
Contact person RONNIE VALDEZ - 0928-4551516
 
Area Cavite
Venue RISING TIGERS TAEKWONDO CLUB (BMCBS) 
Address Brgy. Santiago, General Trias, Cavite 
Schedule  
Contact person ROMULADO QUIMZON - 0929-8553201
 
Area Batangas
Venue TAEKWONDO ADVANCEMENT CENTRE-CITY HUNTER 
Address Brgy.Alangilan, Batangas City 
Schedule  
Contact person JEFFREY BARANDA - 0908-6517235
 
Area Batangas
Venue WARRIORS TAEKWONDO GYM 
Address 3FLOOR Bldg. Gualberto Ave., Rosario, Batangas 
Schedule  
Contact person HARROLD MAGRACIA - 0947-7161235
 
Area Batangas
Venue TAEKWONDO BLADE NASUGBO
Address Camp Avejar, Nasugbo, Batangas
Schedule  
Contact person LINO ROSARIO - 0923-5865074
 
Area Batangas
Venue TAEKWONDO BLADE BALAYAN 
Address Progreso St., Balayan, Batangas 
Schedule  
Contact person LINO ROSARIO - 0923-5865074
 
Area Laguna
Venue RED GLOVES GYM - Calamba 
Address 2ND Floor, Carolina Center, Bukal, Calamba City 
Schedule  
Contact person BENEDICT JUAMPIT - 0916-7705144
 
Area Laguna
Venue DELTA WARRIORS 
Address Lily Rose School
Schedule  
Contact person RHODORA FANDIALAN BELEN - 049-5032594
 
Area Quezon
Venue WILDCATS TAEKWONDO TEAM-LUCBAN 
Address Southern Luzon State University, Lucban, Quezon
Schedule  
Contact person SHEILA TARRAY - 0915-3068607
 
Area Quezon
Venue WILDCATS TAEKWONDO TEAM-LUCENA 
Address Manuel S. Enverga University Foundation, Lucena City
Schedule  
Contact person SHEILA TARRAY - 0915-3068607
SOUTHERN LUZON 2
Area ALBAY
Venue Region 5 Lada' Tkd Assoc. (LCC Legazpi Tkd Gym)
Address Legazpi City, Albay
Schedule  
Contact person SPO4 BENJAMIN L. CUSTODIO - 0921-6857343
 
Area NAGA
Venue LCC Mall Naga Taekwondo Club
Address Felix Plazo Street, Sabang, Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person EMMANUEL BAYONITO - 0920-3961100
 
Area MASBATE
Venue Masbate Taekwondo Training Center
Address Pinamarbuhan, Mobo, Masbate
Schedule  
Contact person ARSENIO C. OCSING - 0918-7536018
 
Area NAGA
Venue Camhigh Wolves Taekwondo Jins
Address Camarines Sur National High School Annex, Liboton, Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person LESLIE ANN MAÑAGO - 0949-6304494
 
Area NAGA
Venue NCS I Falcon Tkd Club
Address Magsaysay Avenue, Concepcion Pequiña Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person RAUL OAS - 0918-9657891
 
Area NAGA
Venue MPC Sea Warrior Tkd Club
Address Panganiban Drive, Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person FO3 WEBSTER OGNITA - 0947-7096896
 
Area NAGA
Venue Bong Peralta Tkd Club
Address Panganiban Drive, Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person BONG PERALTA - 0921-8418216
   
Area ALBAY
Venue Ibalong Taekwondo Club
Address East Washington, Legazpi City, Albay
Schedule  
Contact person CYBERG ORIBIADA - 0910-5516056
 
Area IRIGA
Venue Holy Child Educational Center, Inc. Tkd Club
Address San Jose, Iriga City
Schedule  
Contact person ANTONIO F. ORBINA, JR. - 0946-7002181
 
Area NAGA
Venue Bicast Tkd Club
Address Peñafrancia Avenue, Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person ANTONIO F. ORBINA, JR. - 0946-7002181
 
Area ALBAY
Venue Lee Fire Fox Ligao Taekwondo Club
Address Binatagan, Ligao City, Albay
Schedule  
Contact person BERNIE FERRER - 0910-3993636
 
Area ALBAY
Venue Saint Rafael Taekwondo Club
Address Legazpi City, Albay
Schedule  
Contact person REYGAN NAJE - 0910-4544423
 
Area ALBAY
Venue White Knights Guinobatan Tkd Club
Address Del Rosario St., Poblacion Guinobatan , Albay
Schedule  
Contact person PO3 JONATHAN NAJE - 0929-3704311
 
Area ALBAY
Venue Piamont Taekwondo Club
Address 792 Alcala Street, Daraga, Albay
Schedule  
Contact person MELCHOR L. LEOSALA - 0939-3099116
 
Area NAGA
Venue Knights Taekwondo Club
Address Balatas Road Zone 6, Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person ROLLY Q. BAYOLA - 0915-8045727
 
Area NAGA
Venue NCF Tigers Taekwondo Club
Address Liboton, Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person EFREN A. AVESTRUZ - 0910-2348050
 
Area NAGA
Venue Adenu Taekwondo Club
Address Bagong Bayan St., Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person ASELITO ZAMODIO - 0909-5436968
 
Area SORSOGON
Venue LH Powerkick Club, Sor Tkd Chapter
Address Sorsogon City
Schedule  
Contact person MELCHOR L. LEOSALA - 0920-6927341
 
Area MASBATE
Venue Naga Parochial School Taekwondo Club
Address Mobo, Masbate City
Schedule  
Contact person RONALD YBAÑEZ - 0907-9525688
 
Area NAGA
Venue Naga Parochial School Taekwondo Club
Address Elias Angeles St., Naga City
Schedule  
Contact person JONATHAN PAUL INCESO - 0929-9606277
 
Area LUCENA
Venue Quezon Taekwondo Academy
Address Lucena City
Schedule  
Contact person  
 
Area QUEZON
Venue Candelaria Tkd Training Ctr
Address Candelaria, Quezon
Schedule  
Contact person REXMAR VENERABLE - 0920-2771160
 
Area QUEZON
Venue Blackdragon Martial Art Gym
Address Tiaong, Quezon
Schedule  
Contact person JOSEPH REYES -0908-9670391
 
Area TAYABAS
Venue Tayabas Tkd Jins
Address Tayabas City
Schedule  
Contact person JOSEPH REYES -0908-9670391
 
Area QUEZON
Venue St. John Parochial School
Address Tiaong, Quezon
Schedule  
Contact person ARNEL TANADA - 0923-291393
 
Area QUEZON
Venue Hard Body Gym
Address Lopez, Quezon
Schedule  
Contact person RENAN DESALUNA / ANGEL CABUNGCAL - 0939-8180239
 
Area QUEZON
Venue Catanauan-Mulanay Red Eagle Tkd Gym
Address Catanauan, Quezon
Schedule  
Contact person ERICK ESTELLAR - 0928-7509651
 
Area ORIENTAL MINDORO
Venue SHADOW KICKERS TKD CLUB
Address Ramirez St., Sa Vicente Centra, Calapan City
Schedule  
Contact person JOSEPH ALCURAN - 0929-2227587
 
Area ORIENTAL MINDORO
Venue MEERKAT TAEKWONDO CLUB
Address Sto Niño, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro
Schedule  
Contact person DENNIS HERNANDEZ - 0949-4223607
EASTERN VISAYAS
Area SAN CARLOS
Venue San Carlos Tkd
Address Julio Ledesma National High School, San Carlos City
Schedule  
Contact person HARNY TABUADA - 0912-2267299
 
Area TALISAY
Venue Talisay Taekwondo
Address Talisay Gym, Talisay City
Schedule  
Contact person HARNY TABUADA - 0912-2267299
 
Area SILAY
Venue Silay Tkd
Address Hestia Silay Bldg., Silay City
Schedule  
Contact person ANTHONY HILADO - 0908-4138341
 
Area CEBU
Venue Kenn Tkd Training Center
Address Mango Square, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person KENNETH TOLEDO - 0917-6225366
 
Area CEBU
Venue Avenger's Taekwondo Center
Address Banilad, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person KENNETH TOLEDO - 0917-6225366
 
Area CEBU
Venue Avenger's Taekwondo Center
Address Sacred Heart Center D. Jakosalem St., Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person AVENGER ALOB, JR. - 0999-4200251
 
Area CEBU
Venue Indiana Aerospace University
Address Agus, Lapu Lapu City
Schedule  
Contact person WILLIAM YLANAN -0922-8759599
   
Area LAPU-LAPU
Venue Junas Fitness Center
Address De La Cerna St., Poblacion, Lapu Lapu City
Schedule  
Contact person CHARLIE DELOS REYES - 0922-8759599
 
Area CEBU
Venue Mroline Dojang Taekwondo
Address Hiway, Kinasangan, Pardo, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person MICHAEL REALISTA - 0932-2051149
 
Area CEBU
Venue Don Bosco TC
Address Punta Prinsesa, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person GRACE ARNIBAL - 0923-6504025
 
Area CEBU
Venue Cebu City Sports Club
Address Cebu Business Park, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person GRACE ARNIBAL - 0932-8885726
 
Area CEBU
Venue San Roque Child Dev. Center
Address Yati, Liloan, Cebu
Schedule  
Contact person JON CABILES - 0922-8814392
 
Area CEBU
Venue Team Rama
Address Don Vicente Rama Elementary School, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person MELIWA GABUTIN - 0908-9954117
 
Area CEBU
Venue Sacred School Hijas
Address Juana Osmena St., Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person MELIWA GABUTIN - 0908-9954117
 
Area MANDAUE
Venue Xanadu Fitness Center
Address Basak, Hiway, Mandaue City
Schedule  
Contact person LARRY ELPA - 0943-6425931
 
Area CEBU
Venue Baseline Taekwondo
Address Juana Osmena, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person GLENN LAVA - 0926-7409296
 
Area CEBU
Venue USC - South Campus
Address P. Del Rosario Ext., Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person GLENN LAVA - 0926-7409296
 
Area CEBU
Venue Cebu Mary Immaculate College
Address Talamban, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person GLENN LAVA - 0926-7409296
 
Area CEBU
Venue USC - North Campus
Address Gen. Maxilom Ave., Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person GLENN LAVA - 0926-7409296
 
Area CEBU
Venue USC - Main Campus
Address P. Del Rosario St., Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person GLENN LAVA - 0926-7409296
 
Area CEBU
Venue R Power Gym
Address Cebu City Sports Center, Cebu City
Schedule  
Contact person RAUL LUNA - 0917-5877521
   
Area LAPU-LAPU
Venue Yellow Kids
Address ML Quezon Hiway, Pusok, Lapu Lapu City
Schedule  
Contact person JEREMIAH GONZALES - 0917-6317681
 
Area BOHOL
Venue Katma-Imav Martial Arts Tc
Address Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Schedule  
Contact person SULLIVAN GRANDEZA - 0939-1728257
 
Area LEYTE
Venue KANANGA GLADIATORS
Address Kananga Gymnasium, Kananga Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person RODERICK YAPE - 0909-2171526 / 0926-7629439
 
Area ORMOC
Venue TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF ORMOC
Address New Ormoc City National High School Ormoc, City Eastern Visayas State University Ormoc Campus
Schedule  
Contact person JIHAN ROCO, ERICKSON ROSE TOLO - 0949-6594183 / 0907-5324200
 
Area ORMOC
Venue OLYMPIC FITNESS GYM
Address Olympic Fitness Gym, Real Street, Ormoc City
Schedule  
Contact person BILLY JHON ROCA - 0947-7029323 / 0908-7652399
 
Area LEYTE
Venue SAN ISIDRO TAEKWONDO
Address San Isidro Gym, San Isidro Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person RODERICK YAPE, BIENVENIDO VILLORDON - 0909-2171526 / 0926-7629439
 
Area BILIRAN
Venue NAVAL TAEKWONDO
Address Naval Gymnasium, Naval Biliran
Schedule  
Contact person FRANCIS CALAMAYA - 0929-1765498
 
Area LEYTE
Venue CARIGARA TAEKWONDO
Address Caside Elementary School, Carigara Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person JED LIRIOS, JERSY ESLIRA - 0948-2053807
 
Area TACLOBAN
Venue TACLOBAN WARRIORS
Address Tacloban City Convention Center (Astrodome) Sagkahan, Tacloban City
Schedule  
Contact person IAN C. GUY-JOCO, BRIAN N. TOMANDA - 0907-3902030 / 0906-9585374 / 0920-584553 / 0946-5218188
 
Area TACLOBAN
Venue YOOM -CHI TROOPERS
Address PHCCI Building, Real Street, Tacloban City
Schedule  
Contact person ADELINO PULGA, MARVINCENT KEMPIS - 0919-2618465
 
Area TACLOBAN
Venue LNU TAEKWONDO
Address Leyte Normal University, Tacloban City
Schedule  
Contact person JED LIRIOS, NIGEL SUDARIO - 0907-8131986
 
Area LEYTE
Venue ABUYOG BEETHUG BATTALION
Address ACC Def-Tac Room, Abuyog Community College, Abuyog, Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person FRANCIS M. DOSDOS - 0939-9318648
 
Area LEYTE
Venue MORNING SIDE SCHOOL TAEKWONDO
Address Morning Side School Burauen, Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person ROMEL MARBIBI - 0907-7968966
 
Area LEYTE
Venue BAYBAY BAYBAY TAEKWONDO
Address Baybay Bational High School, Baybay City, Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person DELIO AMANTE - 0999-8891934
 
Area LEYTE
Venue BATO TAEKWONDO TIGER
Address Bato Central School, Bato Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person APRIL ROSE REYES, RODULFO REGIS - 0909-5300075 / 0905-8844512
   
Area LEYTE
Venue HILONGOS TAEKWONDO TIGER
Address Hilongos National Vocational School, Hilongos Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person APRIL ROSE REYES, RODULFO REGIS - 0909-5300075
 
Area LEYTE
Venue HILONGOS TAEKWONDO
Address Grelina Osmeña Christian College, Hilongos, Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person IAN C. GUY-JOCO, GLEN BUNTOYAN - 0907-3902030 / 0935-9261210
 
Area LEYTE
Venue MAASIN BLACKEAGLE
Address Maasin Gym, Maasin City, Souther Leyte
Schedule  
Contact person JOEL CUTAMORA - 0912-5886340
WESTERN VISAYAS
Area BACOLOD
Venue Crishar Tkd
Address Cineplex Bldg., San Sebastian St., Bacolod City
Schedule  
Contact person HARNY TABUADA - 0912-2267299
 
Area BACOLOD
Venue Shape Up Tkd
Address B.S. Aquino Drive, Bacolod City
Schedule  
Contact person ERWIN CAMARA - 0922-8457087
 
Area CADIZ
Venue Cadiz Tkd
Address City Engineers Compound, Cadiz City
Schedule  
Contact person DEXTER CHAVEZ - 0933-3452645
 
Area LA CASTELLANA
Venue Arangka La Castellana Tkd
Address District 1 Elem. School, La Castellana
Schedule  
Contact person DONARDO TINSAY - 0919-6276991
 
Area MANAPLA
Venue Manapla Tkd
Address Manapla Gym, Muncipality of Manapla
Schedule  
Contact person BEN JANCE - 0910-8908259
 
Area BACOLOD
Venue 12 Lions Tkd
Address Panaad Stadium, Mansilingan, Bacolod City
Schedule  
Contact person ARNEL JULIAN - 0927-3040852
 
Area BACOLOD
Venue ATTC Kickers
Address Boston Bldg., 6th St. Lacson, Bacolod City
Schedule  
Contact person ANDIE PERDIGUEROS - 0939-4506070
   
Area BACOLOD
Venue Tkd Academy
Address Lupit St., Bacolod City
Schedule  
Contact person BONG MERCURIO - 0922-8752606
 
Area BACOLOD
Venue Spark Tkd
Address One On One Gym, 10th St. Lacson, Bacolod City
Schedule  
Contact person RIC RELON - 0932-8429334
 
Area BACOLOD
Venue Stingers Tkd
Address University Of St. La Salle, Bacolod City
Schedule  
Contact person RIC RELON - 0932-8429334
 
Area ILOILO
Venue A. Diasnes Taekwondo Training Center
Address 226-B, Lopez Jaena St., Jaro, Iloilo City
Schedule  
Contact person ANTONIO "JUN" DIASNES, JR. / LAWRENCE DIASNES / ALAN DIASNES - 0908-3054563 / 0919-6528106 / (033) 320-3992
 
Area ANTIQUE
Venue Antique Taekwondo Training Center
Address Carmenville Subd. San Jose, Antique
Schedule  
Contact person MICHAEL JOAQUIN MONTINOLA - 0919-5649336
 
Area CAPIZ
Venue Capiz Taekwondo Main Gym (Cata)
Address Villareal Stadium, Roxas City, Capiz
Schedule  
Contact person JOVEN VENANCIO / ADORICO VENANCIO - 0932-8703480 / 0918-3108862
 
Area ROXAS
Venue Roxas Capiz Taekwondo Assn. (Roxcata)
Address Villareal Stadium, Roxas City, Capiz
Schedule  
Contact person HAMIL ABELLA / TEDDY ABELLA - 0939-9380778
 
Area GUIMARAS
Venue Buenavista Taekwondo Training Center
Address Sitio Tago-On Brgy. Salvacion, Buenavista, Guimaras
Schedule  
Contact person RICHARD GABAYOYO - 0918-3924457
 
Area ILOILO
Venue Sir Obz Tkd Gym
Address Iloilo Sports Complex Covered Gym, Lapaz Iloilo City
Schedule  
Contact person AUBREY MONGAO - 0919-3205957
 
Area ILOILO
Venue 3rd District Taekwondo Gym
Address Rizal Ilaya St., Calinog, Iloilo
Schedule  
Contact person BEN CAPADOSA - 0939-7929556
 
Area ILOILO
Venue YMCA Taekwondo Gym
Address 2/F YMCA Iloilo Annex Building, Iznart St. Iloilo City
Schedule  
Contact person SIMPLICIO L. GRIÑO, JR. - 0921-3780934
 
Area AKLAN
Venue KDTA Taekwondo Gym
Address Garcia Residence Building, XIX Martyr’s St., Kalibo, Aklan
Schedule  
Contact person MAR BIEN GREGORY PAREL - 0927-9573956
 
Area ILOILO
Venue Sta. Barbara Taekwondo
Address Sta. Barbara Comprehensive High School Gym, Sta Barbara, Iloilo
Schedule  
Contact person JUN TANALGO - 0907-7550292
NORTHERN MINDANAO
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Kagayan Taekwondo-Jang
Address 5F Egmedio Bldg. Corrales Ave., Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person JAMES M. ALQUIZA - 0927-2675792 / 0917-7260820
 
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Cagayan De Oro Taekwondo Main Gym
Address 4F MTL Bldg. Cor. Jr Borja Sts. Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person ENGR. VINCENT CECIL M. ORCALES - 0927-8916979 / 0926-4386494
 
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Arsenal Taekwondo Center
Address 3F I.A. Ilisan Bldg. Corrales Ave., Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person GEORGE G. ARSENAL, JR. - 0916-7600530
 
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Fit and Well Gym
Address Rosario Arcade, Limketkai Center, Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person BEN REE C. TOLEDO - 0917-5089466
 
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Yellow Tiger Taekwondo Gym
Address Macasandig, Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person BEN REE C. TOLEDO / ARNE CLAIDE ALCON - 0917-5089466
 
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Hangeuk Taekwondo Kyorugi Gym
Address Busco Compound, Vamenta Blvd., Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person DANNY STEPHEN GO / JENLY REYES - 0917-8251148 / 0935-9945269
 
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Merry Child School
Address Bulua, Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person BENNIE C. TOLEDO - 0915-9384642
   
Area MISAMIS ORIENTAL
Venue Pro-International School
Address Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental
Schedule  
Contact person BENNIE C. TOLEDO - 0915-9384642
 
Area CAGAYAN DE ORO
Venue Bright Rock School
Address Bugo, Cagayan De Oro City
Schedule  
Contact person BENNIE C. TOLEDO - 0915-9384642
 
Area ILIGAN
Venue Iligan La Salle Taekwondo Gym
Address La Salle Academy, Iligan City
Schedule  
Contact person RAFAEL PONDOC - 0927-6023254
 
Area BUKIDNON
Venue Blood Brothers Taekwondo - Maramag
Address San Andres High School, Maramag, Bukidnon
Schedule  
Contact person CRISANTO G. ROLDAN - 0915-1812616
 
Area BUKIDNON
Venue Blood Brothers Taekwondo - Quezon
Address Salawagan, Quezon, Bukidnon
Schedule  
Contact person CRISANTO G. ROLDAN - 0915-1812616
 
Area BUKIDNON
Venue Blood Brothers Taekwondo - Kalilangan
Address Kalilangan Baptist Academy, Kalilanga, Bukidnon
Schedule  
Contact person CRISANTO G. ROLDAN - 0915-1812616
 
Area BUKIDNON
Venue Quickfit Taekwondo
Address Beltran Building, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
Schedule  
Contact person LYNDON AMA
 
Area BUTUAN
Venue Madrig Taekwondo Gym
Address 5F Gloria Bldg, Rosales St, Corner R Calo St, Butuan City
Schedule  
Contact person RIGOR AVENIDO - 0919-8131778 / 0927-8735301 / (085) 341-6388
 
Area BUTUAN
Venue Madrig Taekwondo Gym
Address Durano St., Butuan City
Schedule  
Contact person RYAN JAY JAMAC - 0927-7394470
SOUTHERN MINDANAO
Area PAGADIAN
Venue Pagadian Taekwondo Chapter
Address Motortrade Building, Pagadian City
Schedule  
Contact person EMMANUEL M. FLORES - 0906-6120734 / 0926-1323347
 
Area DIPOLOG
Venue Panther Taekwondo Chapter
Address Dipolog City
Schedule  
Contact person EMMANUEL M. FLORES - 0906-612-0734 / 0923-3334523
 
Area ZAMBOANGA
Venue Ferndale International School
Address Governor Alvarez St., Zamboanga City
Schedule  
Contact person ROBERT M. FLORES - 0916-9260049
 
Area ZAMBOANGA
Venue Zamboanga Sibugay Taekwondo Chapter
Address Medina College, Ipil Zamboanga Sibugay
Schedule  
Contact person FIDEL CASTRO - 0915-8240322
 
Area ZAMBOANGA
Venue Wild Cat Taekwondo Chapter
Address IHK, Universidad De Zamboanga, Zamboanga City
Schedule  
Contact person DAVID H. YUSON, SR. - 0906-9120453
 
Area ZAMBOANGA
Venue Titans Taekwondo Chapter
Address Ateneo De Zamboanga University, La Purisima, Zamboanga City
Schedule  
Contact person CESAR OLIVER BASILIO - 0917-5828931
 
Area ZAMBOANGA
Venue Bearfoot Taekwondo Chapter
Address JFEMSC, Grandstand Complex, Baliwasan, Zamboanga City
Schedule  
Contact person BENSAR TINGKAHAN - 0935-9313397
   
Area DAVAO
Venue DTC- JT Taekwondo & Fitness Center
Address R. Cabaguio Ave., Dacudao St., Davao City
Schedule  
Contact person JUN TE - 0922-8216018
 
Area PANABO
Venue DTC-Twin Panabo Taekwondo Center
Address National Highway Brgy. Gredo St. Panabo City
Schedule  
Contact person MARVIN "BONG" MALIA - 0933-3240645
 
Area DAVAO
Venue DTC- Davao Del Sur Taekwondo Center
Address Mangahan St., Digos City
Schedule  
Contact person JAVE ENDAR - 0912-4540584
 
Area DAVAO
Venue Hwarang Taekwondo Club
Address Davao Wisdom Academy, F. Torres St. Davao City
Schedule  
Contact person GILBERT "TATA" BORRE - 0921-5312722
 
Area DAVAO
Venue Eagle Claws
Address Toril, Davao City
Schedule  
Contact person LEO B. ASILO - 0932-3033385
 
Area DAVAO
Venue Regional Central Gym
Address 141 V. Mapa St., Davao City
Schedule  
Contact person MASTER HYOUNG JOO KIM
 
Area DAVAO
Venue Rising Dragon
Address Playsite, Brgy. Maa, Davao City
Schedule  
Contact person EMERSON DELA CRUZ - 0942-7098222 / 0939-4289457
 
Area COTOBATO
Venue NCTA – Mlang Taekwondo Central Gym
Address 2nd Floor Mlang Public Market Building, Mlang, Cotabato
Schedule  
Contact person EDUARDO A. BANTAY, JR. - 0919-2377580
 
Area COTOBATO
Venue NCTA – Kabacan Taekwondo Do Jang
Address Rooftop Rdg Hotel, Guiabar Commercial Bldg, National High Way , Kabacan , Cotabato
Schedule  
Contact person EDUARDO A. BANTAY, JR. / FATHMA D. GUIABAR - 0919-2377580
 
Area KIDAPAWAN
Venue Ariez Taekwondo Do Jang
Address Suerte Subd. Kidapawan City
Schedule  
Contact person EDUARDO A. BANTAY, JR. / RENE I. RAGSAG - 0912-7727957
 
Area COTOBATO
Venue Cotabato City Pilot Taekwondo Gym ( “Black Zhutang”)
Address Sinsuat Avenue, Cotabato City
Schedule  
Contact person JIRO DON VILLASIS / JULIE HANNAH R. GRANDE - 0926-9280136
 
Area MAGUINDANAO
Venue Heart of the Champion Taekwondo Chapter
Address Datu Odin Sinsuat , Awang, Maguindanao
Schedule  
Contact person ROBERT JOHN C. CABAÑOG / BYRON B. BETITA - 0919-6793093
 
Area SULTAN KUDARAT
Venue Lions Den Taekwondo Do Jang
Address 2nd Floor Public Market Building, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Schedule  
Contact person ROLAND F. ROBLES - 0912-6401472
 
Area GENERAL SANTOS
Venue Dragon Heart Taekwondo-Socsksargen Main Gym
Address Mejorada Bldg. Corner Leon Llido St., General Santos City
Schedule  
Contact person MASTER ROBERT JOSHUA DANAO / RAUL LOZANO, JR. / CYRUS LUBATON / MAY CARTAGENA - 0916-5502038 / 0921-9985551 / 0917-6421868 / 0930-1424670 / 0933-1448108
   
Area GENERAL SANTOS
Venue A.I.D.A. GYM - MTM
Address Quennies Love Vill. National High Way, G.S.C.
Schedule  
Contact person KRISTINE MANAPSAL - 0922-4889742
 
Area GENERAL SANTOS
Venue Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Colleges (School Covered Court)
Address Pioneer Ave., Corner Roxas St., G.S.C.
Schedule  
Contact person RITCHIE DALIBA / ROSE DALIBA - 0923-2027555
 
Area GENERAL SANTOS
Venue Notre Dame Dadiangas University Taekwondo Gym
Address Corner Roxas, National Hi-Way, G.S.C.
Schedule  
Contact person ROBERTO LAYOG / KYNE MONES / JULIUS DESAVILLE - 0929-1109731 / 0948-7559315
 
Area COTOBATO
Venue Dole Cannery Taekwondo Gym
Address Salvadico Res. Ilang-Ilang St., Cannery Housing, Polomolok, South Cotabato
Schedule  
Contact person PETER SALVADICO / ARIES EARL DELIDELI - 0917-5550247 / 0907-5185569
 
Area KORONADAL
Venue Defenders Taekwondo Central Gym
Address Dizon Corner, Domingo St., City Of Koronadal
Schedule  
Contact person ARNEL T. CASTILLO / LORNA CASTILLO - 0920-4684092 / 0919-6453928
 
Area TACURONG
Venue Talakudong Jaguars (City Covered Court)
Address City Hall, Tacurong City
Schedule  
Contact person TACURONG TKD CHAIRMAN-HON. CITY COUNCILOR RODRIGO P. JAMORABON / NAECOLT SAAVEDRA - 0920-2705664 / 0926-3628916
 
Area COTOBATO
Venue Lion Surallah Gym
Address Zone 2-B, Orchid St. Surallah, South Cotabato
Schedule  
Contact person DANNY COSICO - 0907-6112004
 
Area COTOBATO
Venue Tiger Sto. Niño Tkd Chapter
Address M. Roxas Sto. Niño., South Cotabato
Schedule  
Contact person FERDINAND G. GERMO - 0926-8718838
 
Area GENERAL SANTOS
Venue Holy Trinity College (School Covered Court Only)
Address Daproza St., G.S.C.
Schedule  
Contact person RITCHIE DALIBA - 0923-2027555
 
Area SARANGGANI
Venue Alabel Central Sarangani Province
Address Integrated Sped Center, Alabel, Saranggani Province
Schedule  
Contact person ANTONIO D. UMBOD, JR. - 0920-6248616
 
Area SULU
Venue Jolo Sulu Taekwondo Chapter
Address Msu, Jolo, Sulu
Schedule  
Contact person HUSIN H. ABDULKADIL - 0916-9367677
 
Area MARAWI
Venue Marawi Taekwondo Chapter
Address Marawi City
Schedule  
Contact person HUSIN H. ABDULKADIL - 0916-9367677
 
Area TAWI-TAWI
Venue Tawi-Tawi Taekwondo Chapter
Address Bongao, Tawi-Tawi
Schedule  
Contact person HUSIN H. ABDULKADIL - 0916-9367677
 
Area LAMITAN
Venue Lamitan Valiant Taekwondo Chapter
Address Quezon Boulevard, Jun-Jun`S Billiard Hall, Lamitan City
Schedule  
Contact person JOEL JUAREZ - 0935-2673991
 
Area LAMITAN
Venue Lamitan National High School Taekwondo Chapter
Address Lamitan City
Schedule  
Contact person JOEL JUAREZ - 0935-2673991